1 |
Romund, Jan/Stark, Thomas | TSC Münster/Rumelner TV |
Stark, Thomas NWVV-Punkte: 1800
Finale M: 1800
|
Romund, Jan NWVV-Punkte: 1800
Finale M: 1800
|
| |
2 |
Ebeling, Bastian/Kaminski, Jonas | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig |
Kaminski, Jonas NWVV-Punkte: 1440
Finale M: 1440
|
Ebeling, Bastian NWVV-Punkte: 1440
Finale M: 1440
|
| |
3 |
Kopfer, Lukas/Schmitz-Porten, Max | TVA Fischenich/SV Menden |
Kopfer, Lukas NWVV-Punkte: 1200
Finale M: 1200
|
Schmitz-Porten, Max NWVV-Punkte: 1200
Finale M: 1200
|
| |
4 |
Hanke, Robin/Reimann, Jannik | KMTV Eagles Kiel/KMTV Eagles Kiel |
Reimann, Jannik NWVV-Punkte: 960
Finale M: 960
|
Hanke, Robin NWVV-Punkte: 960
Finale M: 960
|
| |
5 |
Mallon, Nils/Scholten, Louis | Bremen 1860/TuB Bocholt |
Scholten, Louis NWVV-Punkte: 720
Finale M: 720
|
Mallon, Nils NWVV-Punkte: 720
Finale M: 720
|
| |
5 |
Dinter, Daniel/Korporal, Patrick | Wolfenbütteler VC/STV Ringelheim |
Korporal, Patrick NWVV-Punkte: 720
Finale M: 720
|
Dinter, Daniel NWVV-Punkte: 720
Finale M: 720
|
| |
7 |
Koch, Marvin/Kraftschik, Simon | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig |
Kraftschik, Simon NWVV-Punkte: 600
Finale M: 600
|
Koch, Marvin NWVV-Punkte: 600
Finale M: 600
|
| |
7 |
Broer, Alexander/Gurk, Marius | Beachclub 2000/Verein unbekannt |
Gurk, Marius NWVV-Punkte: 600
Finale M: 600
|
Broer, Alexander NWVV-Punkte: 600
Finale M: 600
|
| |
9 |
Klein, Moritz/Meyer, Niko | SSV Hamm |
Klein, Moritz NWVV-Punkte: 480
Finale M: 480
|
Meyer, Niko NWVV-Punkte: 480
Finale M: 480
|
| |
9 |
Fode, Marcel/Hoppmann, Aike | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover |
Fode, Marcel NWVV-Punkte: 480
Finale M: 480
|
Hoppmann, Aike NWVV-Punkte: 480
Finale M: 480
|
| |
9 |
Schultze, Hendrik/Tanger, Martin | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/USC Braunschweig |
Schultze, Hendrik NWVV-Punkte: 480
Finale M: 480
|
Tanger, Martin NWVV-Punkte: 480
Finale M: 480
|
| |
9 |
Dohr, Tobias/Peine, Sven | TV Frisch Auf Hambergen/BC Cuxhaven |
Peine, Sven NWVV-Punkte: 480
Finale M: 480
|
Dohr, Tobias NWVV-Punkte: 480
Finale M: 480
|
| |
13 |
Müller, Moritz/Schönung, Frank | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/Bremen 1860 |
Schönung, Frank NWVV-Punkte: 360
Finale M: 360
|
Müller, Moritz NWVV-Punkte: 360
Finale M: 360
|
| |
13 |
Koch, Chris-Nico/Wendt, Oliver | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt |
Koch, Chris-Nico NWVV-Punkte: 360
Finale M: 360
|
Wendt, Oliver NWVV-Punkte: 360
Finale M: 360
|
| |
13 |
Hoyer, Julian/John, Filip | Bremen 1860/FC Schüttorf 09 |
Hoyer, Julian NWVV-Punkte: 360
U 18 männlich (E): 360
U 19 männlich: 360
Finale M: 360
|
John, Filip NWVV-Punkte: 360
U 18 männlich (E): 360
U 19 männlich: 360
Finale M: 360
|
| |
13 |
Ilagan, Daniel/Stemmann, Jonathan | TG Wiesmoor |
Stemmann, Jonathan NWVV-Punkte: 360
Finale M: 360
|
Ilagan, Daniel NWVV-Punkte: 360
Finale M: 360
|
| |