1 | Neuhaus, Gunther/Schaumann, Edith | | - |
2 | Schoer, Jannika/Westphal, Tim | Ahrensburger TSV | - |
3 | Dölling, Anika/Helmich, Mario | FC Schüttorf 09 | - |
4 | Dijkstra, Sascha/Voß, Johanna | TuS Bergen/RC Sorpesee | - |
5 | Hecker, Fabian/Weber, Stella | ASC 46 Göttingen/Tuspo Weende | - |
5 | Holze, Dirk/Preßler, Anett | TV Oberneuland | - |
5 | Drue, Philipp/Eisen, Patricia | | - |
5 | Dahint, Tobias/Kern, Nora | | - |
9 | Lath, Franziska/Schmehl, Rüdiger | | - |
9 | Deutzmann, Kyra/Pradel, Thorge | SV Nordenham | - |
9 | gr. Osterhues, Jette/Klaus, Volker | | - |
9 | Dr. Heger, Jens/Oberin, Katrin | TV Oberneuland | - |
13 | Schoormann, Timo/Spies, Katrin | | - |
13 | Bödecker, Nele/Niehaus, Steffen | VfL Oythe | - |
13 | Buchholz, Anne/Stahl, Tobias | | - |
13 | Bischoff, Daniel/Zimmermann, Katharina | TV Falkenberg/SV Borussia Salzgitter | - |
17 | Maiwald, Henning/Müller-Wirts, Alina | TuS Eversten | - |
17 | Angerer, Caroline/Jindra, Sascha | Ruhrorter TV | - |
19 | Wilken, Daniel/Wilken, Nicole | SV Nortmoor/SV Nortmoor | - |
19 | Dehne, Janina/Schmidt, Lars | VSG Hannover | - |
21 | Bröker, Ralph/Mentgen, Daniela | VfB Schloß Holte/VfB Schloß Holte | - |
21 | Frauenheim, Niclas/Palmer, Annika | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | - |
23 | Schlaht, Artur/von Zepelin, Kira | VfL Wolfsburg/Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | - |
23 | Hofmann, Johannes/Kahl, Katharina | | - |
25 | Marques, Maria/Oltrogge, Claas | | - |
25 | Lübke, Annika/Lübke, Ragnar | | - |
27 | Hölzer, Carla/Vogel, Julian | Tuspo Weende/ASC 46 Göttingen | - |
27 | Schmitz, Gisbert/Werker, Anja | | - |
29 | Wortmann, Otto/Wortmann, Regina | Beachclub 2000 Essen/Beachclub 2000 Essen | - |
29 | Bramlage, Daniel/Höge, Vanessa | RSV Emden | - |
31 | Stampke, Julia/Zinngrebe, Christoph | VT Südharz/1. VC Pöhlde | - |
31 | Burghard, Evelyn/Pilawa, Sven | TB 1911 Osterfeld/TB 1911 Osterfeld | - |
33 | Großecoßmann, Kathrin/Weinekötter, Klaus | | - |
33 | Grauthoff, Sandra/Weißenberg, Stefan | | - |
35 | Blania, Franziska/Winkler, Guido | TSVE Bielefeld | - |
35 | Müller, Florian/Nielen, Ruth | Blau-Weiß Hollage/Volleyball Club Osnabrück | - |
37 | Benthin, Ekaterina/Kitschke, Johannes | | - |
37 | Reininghaus, Hannah/Schneider, Ludwig | | - |
39 | Behrends, Lea/Meyer, Patrick | | - |
39 | Graser, Juliane Fanny/Heinemann, Marco | | - |