Datum |
Spielrunde |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
|
Sa, 09.03.24 13:00
|
OL 2 ♂
|
67
|
1. VC Pöhlde
|
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 13:00
|
OL 2 ♂
|
68
|
1. VC Pöhlde
|
GfL Hannover II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 13:02
|
OL 2 ♂
|
32
|
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover II
|
GfL Hannover II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
OL 3 ♀
|
39
|
USC Braunschweig II
|
SV Nienhagen
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
OL 3 ♀
|
40
|
USC Braunschweig II
|
ASC 46 Göttingen
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
OL 2 ♀
|
39
|
TSG Westerstede
|
TV Bremen-Walle 1875
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
OL 2 ♀
|
40
|
TSG Westerstede
|
SV Cappeln
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
OL 2 ♂
|
71
|
USC Braunschweig II
|
SVG Lüneburg III
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
OL 2 ♂
|
72
|
USC Braunschweig II
|
Wolfenbütteler VC
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:30
|
OL 1 ♂
|
69
|
FC Schüttorf 09 II
|
VSG Ammerland II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:30
|
OL 1 ♂
|
70
|
FC Schüttorf 09 II
|
TSV Winsen/Luhe
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 3 ♀
|
41
|
PSV Hannover
|
GfL Hannover
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 3 ♀
|
42
|
PSV Hannover
|
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 2 ♀
|
41
|
Emder Volleys
|
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 2 ♀
|
42
|
Emder Volleys
|
Bremen 1860
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♂
|
67
|
VfL Wildeshausen
|
SG Buxtehude-Altkloster
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♂
|
68
|
VfL Wildeshausen
|
SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♂
|
71
|
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
|
TV Baden
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♂
|
72
|
VG Delmenhorst-Stenum
|
Oldenburger TB II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♀
|
39
|
Raspo Lathen
|
SC Union Emlichheim III
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♀
|
40
|
Raspo Lathen
|
SV Wietmarschen
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♀
|
41
|
TV Schledehausen
|
SVA Salzbergen
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 15:00
|
OL 1 ♀
|
42
|
TV Schledehausen
|
VfL Oythe II
|
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|