Filter

Erwachsene Frauen - 28.08.2018

PlatzNamePunkteBeachquotientVerein
1 Hellmich, Alina99781.468,2-
2 Bentrup, Franziska98991.454,1-
3 Rathkamp, Katharina80111.022,2-
4 Deepen, Nina7722985,3-
5 Namneck, Juliane7320936,0-
6 Namneck, Antonia7315947,4-
7 Interwies, Nina67501.458,0-
8 Claaßen, Larissa66901.672,5-
9 Stein, Marion5904738,0-
9 Wottke, Antje5904738,0-
11 Hoja, Anna56551.621,3-
12 Hüttermann, Stefanie56181.610,6-
13 Gemmeke, Britta4536567,0-
14 Moser, Olga4512578,7-
15 Bönighausen, Jennifer4344543,0-
16 Neumann, Kira4268545,4-
17 Reckleben, Isabell4061522,6-
18 Kunst, Lea Sophie39731.023,9-
19 Fischer, Kerstin3960495,0-
19 Maron, Sonja3960495,0-
21 Grüne, Anna-Lena3827998,9-
22 Braun, Ana Celine3816545,1-
23 Göbel, Nadine3800489,8-
24 Hülsebusch, Daniela3724504,9-
25 Höftmann, Julia3600720,0-
25 Müller, Christin3600720,0-
27 Fröhlich, Karolin32701.155,0-
28 Hülsebusch, Tanja3220589,2-
29 Gregor, Lea3216413,3-
30 Reich, Karolin3152969,4-
31 Bollmann, Sarah3022389,2Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
32 Onkes, Tea2964533,4-
33 Killert, Stephanie2736418,3-
34 Rothert, Nicole2688448,0-
35 Lamp, Leonie2434361,3SF Aligse
36 Hanke, Anne2112422,4-
37 Schulte, Katharina1968656,0-
38 Klemperer, Paula1963468,1-
39 Hollemann, Dania1950248,8-
40 Aulenbrock, Christine19301.563,0-

Alles rund um den Volleyballsport

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER