Filter

Erwachsene Frauen - 26.08.2019

PlatzNamePunkteBeachquotientVerein
1 Deepen, Nina7486962,4-
2 Rathkamp, Katharina6867886,0-
3 Bieneck, Constanze57041.260,0-
4 Stautz, Antonia56251.185,0-
5 Kopf, Julia5604852,0-
6 Barke, Greta5232654,0-
7 Müller, Christin5064904,0VfL Oythe
8 Barke, Senta4898735,6-
9 Interwies, Nina48151.399,5-
10 von Zepelin, Isabell4662582,8MTV Salzgitter
11 Neumann, Kira4639594,7-
12 Hoja, Anna46161.890,4-
13 Hüttermann, Stefanie46121.886,9-
14 Braun, Ana Celine4594594,6-
15 Stein, Marion4334640,3-
16 Schmitt, Nele39601.320,0-
17 Wottke, Antje3854667,0-
18 Osterburg, Jenny3762470,2-
19 Heller, Maren3690738,0-
19 Michels, Rica3690738,0-
21 Grüne, Anna-Lena36831.433,0-
22 Namneck, Antonia3612765,5-
23 Winkler, Luise Clara3564445,5SC Langenhagen
24 Namneck, Juliane3492739,2-
25 Hülsebusch, Daniela3324493,8-
26 Claaßen, Larissa33091.437,5-
27 Christ, Chenoa33001.650,0-
28 Maron, Sonja3228415,9-
29 Schürholz, Paula31451.132,1-
30 Bollmann, Sarah3144393,0-
31 Heindl, Anna-Barbara3072384,0-
32 Lamp, Leonie3051452,8-
33 Mehwald, Alena2859448,1-
34 Fischer, Kerstin2724403,3-
35 Hoffmann, Julika25501.050,0-
35 Schulz, Sarah25501.050,0-
37 Selivanov, Alexandra2523438,5-
38 Göbel, Nadine2516328,2-
39 Aulenbrock, Christine24431.515,8-
40 Ferger, Sandra24301.575,0-

NWVV Online-Shop

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER