Filter

Erwachsene Frauen - 24.09.2020

PlatzNamePunkteBeachquotientVerein
1 Deepen, Nina7918697,2TV Cloppenburg
2 Rathkamp, Katharina6867886,0-
3 Interwies, Nina62551.419,8-
4 von Zepelin, Isabell5742415,7-
5 Bieneck, Constanze57041.260,0-
6 Stautz, Antonia56251.185,0-
7 Kopf, Julia5604852,0TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
8 Aulenbrock, Christine53231.465,2-
9 Neumann, Kira5239597,3-
10 Barke, Greta5232654,0-
11 Müller, Christin5064904,0-
12 Barke, Senta4898735,6-
13 Claaßen, Larissa47491.438,8-
14 Hoja, Anna46161.890,4-
15 Hüttermann, Stefanie46121.886,9-
16 Braun, Ana Celine4594594,6-
17 Christ, Chenoa45001.425,0-
18 Stein, Marion4334640,3-
19 Ferger, Sandra42301.687,5-
20 Winkler, Luise Clara4140510,8SC Langenhagen
21 Voigt, Rieke3972526,3-
22 Schmitt, Nele39601.320,0-
23 Wottke, Antje3854667,0-
24 Osterburg, Jenny3762470,2-
25 Heller, Maren3690738,0-
25 Michels, Rica3690738,0-
27 Maron, Sonja3660282,6-
28 Namneck, Antonia3612765,5-
29 Namneck, Juliane3492739,2-
30 Bollmann, Sarah3384211,0-
31 Hülsebusch, Daniela3324493,8-
32 Ziemer, Hannah3283980,0-
33 Dr. Heindl, Anna-Barbara3252282,0-
34 Lamp, Leonie3051452,8-
35 Lingl, Alina2956517,4-
36 Fischer, Kerstin2940309,6-
37 Thuernagel, Anna2901379,1-
38 Mehwald, Alena2859448,1-
39 Hoffmann, Julika2838669,0-
40 Schulz, Sarah25501.050,0-

Corona Informationen

NWVV Online-Shop

Partner und Sponsoren