Filter

Erwachsene Frauen - 22.02.2018

PlatzNamePunkteBeachquotientVerein
1 Hellmich, Alina10381.337,4-
2 Bentrup, Franziska9591.238,4-
3 Hoja, Anna7051.535,3-
4 Hüttermann, Stefanie6681.492,4-
5 Rathkamp, Katharina667834,0-
6 Deepen, Nina642802,5-
7 Namneck, Juliane576743,8-
8 Namneck, Antonia571835,3-
9 Kunst, Lea Sophie493615,8Vareler TB
10 Reckleben, Isabell419538,9MTV Salzgitter
11 Göbel, Nadine410528,2MTV Wolfenbüttel
12 Moser, Olga408525,3-
13 Osterburg, Jenny394522,6-
14 Neumann, Kira380475,5-
15 Bollmann, Sarah364455,2Grün-Weiß Vallstedt
15 Pappermann, Anouk364455,2VSG Hannover
17 Grüne, Anna-Lena347515,4-
18 Wottke, Antje326709,9-
18 Stein, Marion326656,5-
20 Hülsebusch, Daniela316631,2-
20 Hülsebusch, Tanja316631,2-
22 Gregor, Lea312402,4-
23 Bönighausen, Jennifer311399,0-
24 Gaida, Kristin286365,1-
25 Gemmeke, Britta280484,6-
26 Overländer, Lena271923,8-
26 Overländer, Sarah271913,1-
28 Barke, Greta245458,8-
29 Reich, Karolin242967,5-
30 Schubert, Antonia238312,8VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar
31 Barke, Senta236437,7-
32 Klemperer, Paula235612,4-
33 Luker, Cathrin232362,2-
34 Viemann, Hanna231672,3-
35 Artacho del Solar, Mariafe2252.250,0-
35 Ngauamo, Jessyca2252.250,0-
37 Aksamit, Natalie222521,6-
38 Tillmann, Cinja2051.818,5-
38 Bogon, Sandy205410,4MTV 48 Hildesheim
40 Voigt, Rieke192407,4-

Alles rund um den Volleyballsport

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER