Filter

Erwachsene Frauen - 13.09.2021

PlatzNamePunkteBeachquotientVerein
1 Aulenbrock, Christine60291.317,1-
2 Ferger, Sandra59191.318,1-
3 Schürholz, Paula42751.252,1-
4 Schieder, Hanna-Marie33601.280,0-
5 Hülsebusch, Daniela2886744,2-
6 Interwies, Nina28341.094,3-
7 Burbulla, Ida2690690,9-
8 Rathkamp, Katharina2560547,7-
9 Wucherer, Anika2488636,6-
10 Stein, Marion2457644,0-
11 Wottke, Antje2404646,4-
12 Hoffmann, Julika2229846,2-
13 Bieneck, Constanze2211876,6-
14 Thuernagel, Anna2018297,9-
15 Fröhlich, Karolin1920960,0-
16 Claaßen, Larissa17081.108,0-
17 Onkes, Tea1668353,1-
18 Bollmann, Sarah1622212,6-
19 Overländer, Lena1552813,2-
19 Overländer, Sarah1552813,2-
21 Henkel, Sonja1547422,4-
22 Maron, Sonja1514319,2-
23 Mumm, Svenja1488496,0-
24 Christ, Chenoa14431.083,8-
25 Barke, Greta1422780,4-
26 Mählmann, Laura1358798,0-
27 Fischer, Kerstin1344354,6-
28 Thiele, Inga1296648,0-
29 Paul, Melanie1272780,0-
30 Andoh, Bernice1269365,3-
31 Wienkämper, Leonie1228313,5-
32 Gregor, Lea1175619,5-
33 Hülsebusch, Tanja1159679,1-
34 Kotzan, Lisa-Sophie1143632,7-
35 Barke, Senta1115624,8-
36 Deepen, Nina1067630,6TV Cloppenburg
37 Winkler, Luise Clara1040379,5SV Dedensen
38 Hinrichsen, Merle1026290,2-
39 Dörschug, Viktoria1008504,0-
40 Besuden, Rebecca Lea Sophie996207,4-

Corona Informationen

Partner und Sponsoren

NWVV Online-Shop