Filter

Erwachsene Männer - 12.09.2022

PlatzNamePunkteBeachquotientVerein
1 Johanning, Jelte7590948,8-
2 Galle, Niels6912864,0-
3 Jargow, Jannis6576822,0-
4 Peters, Ruben6528982,9-
5 Pelle, Maximilian6428833,7-
6 Wittenhorst, Lukas6052927,4-
7 Kaminski, Jonas54301.186,3-
8 Ahr, Yannik4782941,0-
9 Wüst, Mio46801.560,0-
10 Krochmann, Hannes4624693,6-
11 Faß, Marten4536567,0-
12 Adelmann, Thomas3997609,1VSG Ammerland
13 Fahrenbach, Malte3876484,5-
14 Fischer, Bjarne3801482,1Bremen 1860
15 Bandemer, Hannes3564445,5-
16 Wendt, Oliver3511456,9-
17 Schuchardt, Matthias3456432,0-
18 Thuernagel, Niclas3393511,4-
19 Tyedmers, Arne3356437,9-
20 Schultze, Hendrik2937526,5Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings
21 Rudolph, Vincent2896373,0-
22 Johanning, Joke2858500,9-
23 Meyer, Max2844355,5TV Jahn Schneverdingen
24 Hauschild, Leo27771.034,8-
25 Gerdes, Silas2736342,0-
26 Loskutov, Maksym2701553,5-
27 Harms, Manuel2671959,4-
28 Langhans, Manuel2592324,0-
29 Sackermann, Ole2574429,0-
30 Hofschröer, Patrick2552337,2-
31 Mann, Julian2493451,4-
32 Lehmann, Jannik2488377,5-
33 Poniewaz, Bennet24691.472,2-
33 Poniewaz, David24691.472,2-
35 Schmidt, Thomas24001.200,0-
36 Freude, Jannis2252382,1-
37 Tanger, Martin2243499,8-
38 Ludwig, Julian2160270,01. VC Pöhlde
39 Mollenhauer, Max2112305,1-
40 Bosse, Sören2106313,5-

Corona Informationen

Partner und Sponsoren

NWVV Online-Shop