Filter

Erwachsene Frauen - 29.08.2023

PlatzNamePunkteBeachquotientVerein
1 Rathkamp, Katharina6762884,9Vareler TB
2 Hülsebusch, Tanja5880980,0-
3 Hülsebusch, Daniela5873905,2ASC 46 Göttingen
4 Hellmich, Alina4760844,1-
5 Deepen, Nina4681839,4-
6 Prinzhorn, Birte3780686,0-
7 Hoffmann, Julika3571823,4-
8 Fabek, Luisa3280880,8-
9 Tefs, Anniken3066730,8-
10 von Zepelin, Isabell2876369,9-
11 Müller, Christin2868528,1VfL Oythe
12 Fröhlich, Karolin2644992,5-
13 Dehmann, Anna-Katharina2609355,5-
14 Petrenko, Mariia2520371,0-
15 Aulenbrock, Christine24901.514,6-
16 Ferger, Sandra24891.514,8-
17 Winkler, Luise Clara2457514,4-
18 Ostermann, Katharina2396421,0-
19 Kessler, Amelie2385414,0-
20 Kopf, Julia2239426,0-
21 Dresing, Merit2212402,2-
22 Bizhko, Polina2120369,7-
23 Behlen, Anna20251.462,5-
23 Walkenhorst, Kira20251.462,5-
25 Paul, Melanie19031.061,2-
26 Brinkmann, Fritzi18001.800,0-
26 Schieder, Hanna-Marie18001.800,0-
28 Dacevič, Ilona1759262,8-
29 Heindl, Anna-Barbara1663300,7Polizei-Sportverein Hannover
30 Overländer, Lena1636950,8-
30 Overländer, Sarah1636950,8-
32 Müller-Wirts, Alina1608201,0-
33 Spude, Luise1585225,6Bremen 1860
34 Mohwinkel, Greta1568341,9-
35 Schmitt, Nele1530945,0-
36 Remmers, Julia1512223,5-
37 Battermann, Joleen1482200,4VT Südharz
38 Schürholz, Paula14401.440,0-
38 Kochanek, Julia1440360,0-
40 Dudek, Magdalena1414389,0-

Partner und Sponsoren

NWVV Online-Shop