Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 FC 27 Schapen 5 FC Schapen 6 SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 SV Fortuna Beesten 4 SV Raspo Lathen 7 TV Meppen 4 FC 47 Leschede 8
Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 offen Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
Termin folgt
0:2 Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs FC Schapen 6
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
2:1 Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
1:2 Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
OBS Spelle
1:2 Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
0:2 Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
0:2 Blau-Weiß Lünne 4 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
FC 27 Schapen 5 0:2 FC 27 Schapen 5 vs FC Schapen 6
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
1:2 FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 22.12.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
0:2 FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
2:0 FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
OBS Spelle
2:0 FC 27 Schapen 5 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
So, 22.12.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
offen FC 27 Schapen 5 vs TV Meppen 4
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Emsbüren
0:2 FC 27 Schapen 5 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
FC Schapen 6 offen FC Schapen 6 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
Termin folgt
Grundschule Schapen
2:1 FC Schapen 6 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
2:0 FC Schapen 6 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
offen FC Schapen 6 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
Termin folgt
Grundschule Schapen
2:0 FC Schapen 6 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
2:1 FC Schapen 6 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
0:2 FC Schapen 6 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
OBS Spelle
SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 2:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
OBS Spelle
2:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
OBS Spelle
2:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs FC Schapen 6
Termin folgt
OBS Spelle
2:1 SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
OBS Spelle
0:2 SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
OBS Spelle
offen SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
Termin folgt
HRS Salzbergen
0:2 SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
0:2 SC Spelle-Venhaus 6 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
OBS Spelle
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 1:2 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
So, 08.12.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
2:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
0:2 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs FC Schapen 6
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
offen SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
Termin folgt
HRS Salzbergen
2:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
offen SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
Termin folgt
HRS Salzbergen
1:2 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
0:2 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 19.01.2020 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
SV Fortuna Beesten 4 offen SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
Termin folgt
Grundschule Schapen
1:2 SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
0:2 SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs FC Schapen 6
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
0:2 SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:2 SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
0:2 SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 22.12.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
1:2 SV Fortuna Beesten 4 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
SV Raspo Lathen 7 0:2 SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
offen SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
Termin folgt
0:2 SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs FC Schapen 6
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:2 SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 22.12.2019 10:00
Grundschule Schapen
0:2 SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
1:2 SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 24.11.2019 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:2 SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs TV Meppen 4
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
1:2 SV Raspo Lathen 7 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Beesten
TV Meppen 4 2:0 TV Meppen 4 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
2:0 TV Meppen 4 vs FC Schapen 6
So, 26.01.2020 10:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
2:0 TV Meppen 4 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 09.02.2020 10:00
Sporthalle Lünne
2:0 TV Meppen 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
2:0 TV Meppen 4 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
2:0 TV Meppen 4 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
2:0 TV Meppen 4 vs FC 47 Leschede 8
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
FC 47 Leschede 8 2:1 FC 47 Leschede 8 vs Blau-Weiß Lünne 4
So, 08.12.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
offen FC 47 Leschede 8 vs FC 27 Schapen 5
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Emsbüren
1:2 FC 47 Leschede 8 vs FC Schapen 6
So, 19.01.2020 10:00
HRS Salzbergen
2:0 FC 47 Leschede 8 vs SC Spelle-Venhaus 6
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
1:2 FC 47 Leschede 8 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 10
So, 08.12.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
2:0 FC 47 Leschede 8 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 4
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
2:0 FC 47 Leschede 8 vs SV Raspo Lathen 7
So, 03.11.2019 10:00
Gymnasium Meppen
offen FC 47 Leschede 8 vs TV Meppen 4
Termin folgt
Sporthalle Emsbüren

Corona Informationen

NWVV Online-Shop

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER