Bezirksklasse Bremen/Lüneburg 1 (Frauen)

BC Cuxhaven II Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II Lemwerder TV Lemwerder TV SG Bremen-Nord II SG Bremen-Nord II TSV Bederkesa II TSV Bederkesa II TuS Wremen 09 II TuSG Ritterhude TuSG Ritterhude FT Geestemünde II
BC Cuxhaven II 0:3 BC Cuxhaven II vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II
Sa, 07.12.2013 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
0:3 BC Cuxhaven II vs Lemwerder TV
Sa, 01.02.2014 15:00
Gymnasium Warstade
3:1 BC Cuxhaven II vs SG Bremen-Nord II
Sa, 01.02.2014 15:00
Gymnasium Warstade
3:0 BC Cuxhaven II vs TSV Bederkesa II
Sa, 07.12.2013 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
3:1 BC Cuxhaven II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
So, 09.02.2014 10:00
BBS Cuxhaven
0:3 BC Cuxhaven II vs TuSG Ritterhude
So, 09.02.2014 10:00
BBS Cuxhaven
0:3 BC Cuxhaven II vs FT Geestemünde II
So, 20.10.2013 10:00
BBS Cuxhaven
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II 3:0 Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 24.11.2013 10:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II vs Lemwerder TV
Sa, 08.02.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II vs SG Bremen-Nord II
Sa, 08.02.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II vs TSV Bederkesa II
Sa, 28.09.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 28.09.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
2:3 Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
3:0 Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II vs FT Geestemünde II
So, 24.11.2013 10:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
Lemwerder TV Lemwerder TV 3:1 Lemwerder TV vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 05.10.2013 15:00
Ernst-Rodiek-Halle
1:3 Lemwerder TV vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II
Sa, 05.10.2013 15:00
Ernst-Rodiek-Halle
3:0 Lemwerder TV vs SG Bremen-Nord II
Sa, 21.12.2013 15:00
Ernst-Rodiek-Halle
3:0 Lemwerder TV vs TSV Bederkesa II
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
Kleine Halle Lemwerder
3:0 Lemwerder TV vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 21.12.2013 15:00
Ernst-Rodiek-Halle
3:1 Lemwerder TV vs FT Geestemünde II
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
Kleine Halle Lemwerder
SG Bremen-Nord II SG Bremen-Nord II 3:1 SG Bremen-Nord II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 26.10.2013 15:00
Sporthalle St. Magnus
1:3 SG Bremen-Nord II vs Lemwerder TV
Sa, 26.10.2013 15:00
Sporthalle St. Magnus
3:0 SG Bremen-Nord II vs TSV Bederkesa II
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00
Sporthalle St. Magnus
3:0 SG Bremen-Nord II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 25.01.2014 15:00
Sporthalle St. Magnus
0:3 SG Bremen-Nord II vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00
Sporthalle St. Magnus
0:3 SG Bremen-Nord II vs FT Geestemünde II
Sa, 25.01.2014 15:00
Sporthalle St. Magnus
TSV Bederkesa II TSV Bederkesa II 1:3 TSV Bederkesa II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 25.01.2014 15:00
Oberschule "An der Mühle"
0:3 TSV Bederkesa II vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II
Sa, 25.01.2014 15:00
Oberschule "An der Mühle"
0:3 TSV Bederkesa II vs Lemwerder TV
Sa, 19.10.2013 15:00
Oberschule "An der Mühle"
0:3 TSV Bederkesa II vs SG Bremen-Nord II
Sa, 16.11.2013 15:00
Oberschule "An der Mühle"
2:3 TSV Bederkesa II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 16.11.2013 15:00
Oberschule "An der Mühle"
0:3 TSV Bederkesa II vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 19.10.2013 15:00
Oberschule "An der Mühle"
TuS Wremen 09 II 0:3 TuS Wremen 09 II vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II
So, 23.02.2014 13:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
0:3 TuS Wremen 09 II vs Lemwerder TV
Sa, 02.11.2013 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
3:1 TuS Wremen 09 II vs SG Bremen-Nord II
Sa, 05.10.2013 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
3:1 TuS Wremen 09 II vs TSV Bederkesa II
So, 23.02.2014 13:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
0:3 TuS Wremen 09 II vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 05.10.2013 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
0:3 TuS Wremen 09 II vs FT Geestemünde II
Sa, 02.11.2013 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
TuSG Ritterhude TuSG Ritterhude 3:1 TuSG Ritterhude vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 14.12.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
2:3 TuSG Ritterhude vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II
Sa, 02.11.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
3:0 TuSG Ritterhude vs Lemwerder TV
Sa, 22.02.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
3:0 TuSG Ritterhude vs SG Bremen-Nord II
Sa, 02.11.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
3:0 TuSG Ritterhude vs TSV Bederkesa II
Sa, 11.01.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
3:0 TuSG Ritterhude vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 11.01.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
3:1 TuSG Ritterhude vs FT Geestemünde II
Sa, 22.02.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
FT Geestemünde II 3:0 FT Geestemünde II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
0:3 FT Geestemünde II vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf II
Sa, 14.12.2013 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
3:0 FT Geestemünde II vs Lemwerder TV
Sa, 28.09.2013 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
3:0 FT Geestemünde II vs SG Bremen-Nord II
Sa, 28.09.2013 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
3:0 FT Geestemünde II vs TSV Bederkesa II
Sa, 14.12.2013 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
3:0 FT Geestemünde II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
3:0 FT Geestemünde II vs TuSG Ritterhude
Sa, 26.10.2013 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle

Corona Informationen

Partner und Sponsoren

NWVV Online-Shop