SC Melle 03 II SC Melle 03 II SC Melle 03 III SC Melle 03 III SV Olympia Uelsen II TV 01 Bohmte III TV 01 Bohmte III TV Nordhorn TuS Bersenbrück IV VfR Voxtrup III VfR Voxtrup III
SC Melle 03 II SC Melle 03 II 3:0 SC Melle 03 II vs SC Melle 03 III
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Riemsloh
3:0 SC Melle 03 II vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 02.11.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Haferstraße
3:1 SC Melle 03 II vs TV 01 Bohmte III
Sa, 21.09.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Haferstraße
3:0 SC Melle 03 II vs TV Nordhorn
Sa, 02.11.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Haferstraße
3:0 SC Melle 03 II vs TuS Bersenbrück IV
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
Neue Sporthalle Riemsloh
2:3 SC Melle 03 II vs VfR Voxtrup III
Sa, 21.09.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Haferstraße
SC Melle 03 III SC Melle 03 III 0:3 SC Melle 03 III vs SC Melle 03 II
Sa, 26.10.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Lindath-Südwest
3:0 SC Melle 03 III vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 30.11.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Haferstraße
2:3 SC Melle 03 III vs TV 01 Bohmte III
Sa, 30.11.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Haferstraße
0:3 SC Melle 03 III vs TV Nordhorn
Sa, 26.10.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Lindath-Südwest
0:3 SC Melle 03 III vs TuS Bersenbrück IV
Sa, 22.02.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Haferstraße
0:3 SC Melle 03 III vs VfR Voxtrup III
Sa, 22.02.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Haferstraße
SV Olympia Uelsen II 0:3 SV Olympia Uelsen II vs SC Melle 03 II
So, 23.02.2014 10:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
0:3 SV Olympia Uelsen II vs SC Melle 03 III
So, 20.10.2013 10:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
3:0 SV Olympia Uelsen II vs TV 01 Bohmte III
So, 23.02.2014 10:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
0:3 SV Olympia Uelsen II vs TV Nordhorn
So, 24.11.2013 10:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
0:3 SV Olympia Uelsen II vs TuS Bersenbrück IV
So, 20.10.2013 10:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
0:3 SV Olympia Uelsen II vs VfR Voxtrup III
So, 24.11.2013 10:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
TV 01 Bohmte III TV 01 Bohmte III 0:3 TV 01 Bohmte III vs SC Melle 03 II
Sa, 11.01.2014 15:00
Turnhalle Tilingstraße
3:0 TV 01 Bohmte III vs SC Melle 03 III
Sa, 01.02.2014 15:00
Turnhalle Tilingstraße
3:0 TV 01 Bohmte III vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 28.09.2013 15:00
Turnhalle Tilingstraße
1:3 TV 01 Bohmte III vs TV Nordhorn
Sa, 01.02.2014 15:00
Turnhalle Tilingstraße
3:2 TV 01 Bohmte III vs TuS Bersenbrück IV
Sa, 11.01.2014 15:00
Turnhalle Tilingstraße
1:3 TV 01 Bohmte III vs VfR Voxtrup III
Sa, 28.09.2013 15:00
Turnhalle Tilingstraße
TV Nordhorn 1:3 TV Nordhorn vs SC Melle 03 II
Sa, 09.11.2013 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
3:0 TV Nordhorn vs SC Melle 03 III
Sa, 25.01.2014 15:00
Gymnasium Nordhorn (alte Halle)
3:0 TV Nordhorn vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 25.01.2014 15:00
Gymnasium Nordhorn (alte Halle)
3:0 TV Nordhorn vs TV 01 Bohmte III
So, 20.10.2013 10:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
3:2 TV Nordhorn vs TuS Bersenbrück IV
Sa, 09.11.2013 15:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
3:1 TV Nordhorn vs VfR Voxtrup III
So, 20.10.2013 10:00
Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)
TuS Bersenbrück IV 0:3 TuS Bersenbrück IV vs SC Melle 03 II
Sa, 23.11.2013 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
3:0 TuS Bersenbrück IV vs SC Melle 03 III
Sa, 21.09.2013 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
3:1 TuS Bersenbrück IV vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 14.12.2013 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
3:0 TuS Bersenbrück IV vs TV 01 Bohmte III
Sa, 23.11.2013 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
0:3 TuS Bersenbrück IV vs TV Nordhorn
Sa, 21.09.2013 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
0:3 TuS Bersenbrück IV vs VfR Voxtrup III
Sa, 14.12.2013 15:00
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
VfR Voxtrup III VfR Voxtrup III 3:1 VfR Voxtrup III vs SC Melle 03 II
Sa, 08.02.2014 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
3:0 VfR Voxtrup III vs SC Melle 03 III
Sa, 02.11.2013 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
3:0 VfR Voxtrup III vs SV Olympia Uelsen II
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
3:1 VfR Voxtrup III vs TV 01 Bohmte III
Sa, 08.02.2014 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
3:0 VfR Voxtrup III vs TV Nordhorn
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
3:0 VfR Voxtrup III vs TuS Bersenbrück IV
Sa, 02.11.2013 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule

Corona Informationen

NWVV Online-Shop

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER