Bezirksklasse Bentheim Staffel A (Frauen)

FC Schüttorf 09 III SV Hoogstede II SV Olympia Uelsen IV SV Suddendorf-Samern SV Suddendorf-Samern SV Union Lohne V SV Wietmarschen IV TV Nordhorn II
FC Schüttorf 09 III 3:0 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Hoogstede II
Sa, 16.11.2013 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
0:3 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Olympia Uelsen IV
Sa, 08.03.2014 14:45
Vechtesporthalle
2:3 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Suddendorf-Samern
Sa, 16.11.2013 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
2:3 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 28.09.2013 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
3:2 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Wietmarschen IV
Sa, 08.03.2014 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
0:3 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 28.09.2013 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
SV Hoogstede II 3:0 SV Hoogstede II vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
Grundschule Hoogstede
3:0 SV Hoogstede II vs SV Olympia Uelsen IV
Sa, 15.02.2014 15:00
Grundschule Hoogstede
1:3 SV Hoogstede II vs SV Suddendorf-Samern
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
Grundschule Hoogstede
0:3 SV Hoogstede II vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 09.11.2013 15:00
Grundschule Hoogstede
3:0 SV Hoogstede II vs SV Wietmarschen IV
Sa, 15.02.2014 15:00
Grundschule Hoogstede
1:3 SV Hoogstede II vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 09.11.2013 15:00
Grundschule Hoogstede
SV Olympia Uelsen IV 3:1 SV Olympia Uelsen IV vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 19.10.2013 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
3:1 SV Olympia Uelsen IV vs SV Hoogstede II
Sa, 19.10.2013 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
3:1 SV Olympia Uelsen IV vs SV Suddendorf-Samern
So, 08.12.2013 10:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
3:1 SV Olympia Uelsen IV vs SV Union Lohne V
So, 08.12.2013 10:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
3:0 SV Olympia Uelsen IV vs SV Wietmarschen IV
Sa, 08.02.2014 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
1:3 SV Olympia Uelsen IV vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 08.02.2014 15:00
Große Sporthalle Uelsen
SV Suddendorf-Samern SV Suddendorf-Samern 3:2 SV Suddendorf-Samern vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
So, 09.02.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:1 SV Suddendorf-Samern vs SV Hoogstede II
So, 06.10.2013 10:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:1 SV Suddendorf-Samern vs SV Olympia Uelsen IV
So, 06.10.2013 10:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:0 SV Suddendorf-Samern vs SV Union Lohne V
So, 09.02.2014 10:00
Sporthalle Samern
3:2 SV Suddendorf-Samern vs SV Wietmarschen IV
So, 01.12.2013 10:00
Sporthalle Samern
2:3 SV Suddendorf-Samern vs TV Nordhorn II
So, 01.12.2013 10:00
Sporthalle Samern
SV Union Lohne V 3:1 SV Union Lohne V vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 23.11.2013 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Lohne
3:0 SV Union Lohne V vs SV Hoogstede II
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
2:3 SV Union Lohne V vs SV Olympia Uelsen IV
Sa, 23.11.2013 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Lohne
3:0 SV Union Lohne V vs SV Suddendorf-Samern
Sa, 19.10.2013 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
0:3 SV Union Lohne V vs SV Wietmarschen IV
Sa, 19.10.2013 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
2:3 SV Union Lohne V vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00
Sporthalle am Park
SV Wietmarschen IV 3:1 SV Wietmarschen IV vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 02.11.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:1 SV Wietmarschen IV vs SV Hoogstede II
Sa, 21.09.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
2:3 SV Wietmarschen IV vs SV Olympia Uelsen IV
Sa, 21.09.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
0:3 SV Wietmarschen IV vs SV Suddendorf-Samern
Sa, 02.11.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
3:0 SV Wietmarschen IV vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
1:3 SV Wietmarschen IV vs TV Nordhorn II
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Wietmarschen
TV Nordhorn II 3:0 TV Nordhorn II vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
So, 12.01.2014 11:00
GS Blanke
3:0 TV Nordhorn II vs SV Hoogstede II
So, 12.01.2014 11:00
GS Blanke
3:0 TV Nordhorn II vs SV Olympia Uelsen IV
Sa, 21.12.2013 14:00
GS Blanke
3:2 TV Nordhorn II vs SV Suddendorf-Samern
Sa, 12.10.2013 14:00
GS Blanke
3:0 TV Nordhorn II vs SV Union Lohne V
Sa, 12.10.2013 14:00
GS Blanke
3:1 TV Nordhorn II vs SV Wietmarschen IV
Sa, 21.12.2013 14:00
GS Blanke

Corona Informationen

NWVV Online-Shop

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER