BWL Blau-Weiß Lünne FC 47 Leschede IV MTV MTV Lingen II Raspo Lathen III SC Spelle-Venhaus II SGB SG Beesten/Freren II SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
BWL Blau-Weiß Lünne 2:3 Blau-Weiß Lünne vs FC 47 Leschede IV
Sa, 09.11.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
3:0 Blau-Weiß Lünne vs MTV Lingen II
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
3:0 Blau-Weiß Lünne vs Raspo Lathen III
Sa, 22.02.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
3:2 Blau-Weiß Lünne vs SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Sa, 09.11.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
3:0 Blau-Weiß Lünne vs SG Beesten/Freren II
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
0:3 Blau-Weiß Lünne vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 22.02.2014 15:00
Sporthalle Lünne
FC 47 Leschede IV 3:0 FC 47 Leschede IV vs Blau-Weiß Lünne
Sa, 14.12.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
3:2 FC 47 Leschede IV vs MTV Lingen II
Sa, 21.09.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
1:3 FC 47 Leschede IV vs Raspo Lathen III
Fr, 18.10.2013 18:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
1:3 FC 47 Leschede IV vs SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Sa, 21.09.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
3:1 FC 47 Leschede IV vs SG Beesten/Freren II
Sa, 14.12.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
0:3 FC 47 Leschede IV vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 12.10.2013 15:00
Sporthalle Emsbüren
MTV MTV Lingen II 2:3 MTV Lingen II vs Blau-Weiß Lünne
Sa, 25.01.2014 15:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
1:3 MTV Lingen II vs FC 47 Leschede IV
Sa, 23.11.2013 15:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
1:3 MTV Lingen II vs Raspo Lathen III
Sa, 25.01.2014 15:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
1:3 MTV Lingen II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Sa, 08.02.2014 15:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
1:3 MTV Lingen II vs SG Beesten/Freren II
Sa, 08.02.2014 15:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
0:3 MTV Lingen II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 23.11.2013 15:00
BBS Lingen Technik und Gestaltung
Raspo Lathen III 3:0 Raspo Lathen III vs Blau-Weiß Lünne
Sa, 19.10.2013 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
2:3 Raspo Lathen III vs FC 47 Leschede IV
Sa, 08.02.2014 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
3:2 Raspo Lathen III vs MTV Lingen II
Sa, 30.11.2013 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:3 Raspo Lathen III vs SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Sa, 30.11.2013 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
3:0 Raspo Lathen III vs SG Beesten/Freren II
Sa, 19.10.2013 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
0:3 Raspo Lathen III vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 08.02.2014 15:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
SC Spelle-Venhaus II 3:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus II vs Blau-Weiß Lünne
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00
OBS Spelle
2:3 SC Spelle-Venhaus II vs FC 47 Leschede IV
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00
OBS Spelle
3:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus II vs MTV Lingen II
Sa, 26.10.2013 15:00
OBS Spelle
1:3 SC Spelle-Venhaus II vs Raspo Lathen III
Sa, 23.11.2013 15:00
OBS Spelle
3:0 SC Spelle-Venhaus II vs SG Beesten/Freren II
Sa, 23.11.2013 15:00
OBS Spelle
0:3 SC Spelle-Venhaus II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 26.10.2013 15:00
OBS Spelle
SGB SG Beesten/Freren II 1:3 SG Beesten/Freren II vs Blau-Weiß Lünne
Sa, 16.11.2013 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
0:3 SG Beesten/Freren II vs FC 47 Leschede IV
Sa, 05.10.2013 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:2 SG Beesten/Freren II vs MTV Lingen II
Sa, 16.11.2013 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
1:3 SG Beesten/Freren II vs Raspo Lathen III
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
0:3 SG Beesten/Freren II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Sa, 05.10.2013 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
0:3 SG Beesten/Freren II vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen II
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00
Turnhalle Beesten
SV Alemannia Salzbergen II 3:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs Blau-Weiß Lünne
Sa, 21.09.2013 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs FC 47 Leschede IV
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs MTV Lingen II
Sa, 02.11.2013 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs Raspo Lathen III
Sa, 21.09.2013 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SC Spelle-Venhaus II
Sa, 18.01.2014 15:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen II vs SG Beesten/Freren II
Sa, 02.11.2013 15:00
HRS Salzbergen

Corona Informationen

NWVV Online-Shop

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER