Bezirksklasse 1 Bremen/Lüneburg (Frauen)

BC Cuxhaven II Geestemünder TV III SFL Bremerhaven SG Beverstedt II SG Beverstedt II SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II TV Loxstedt TuS Wremen 09 II VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
BC Cuxhaven II 24.11. BC Cuxhaven II vs Geestemünder TV III
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
27.10. BC Cuxhaven II vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
27.10. BC Cuxhaven II vs SG Beverstedt II
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
15.03. BC Cuxhaven II vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
So, 15.03.2020 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
15.03. BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Loxstedt
So, 15.03.2020 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
24.11. BC Cuxhaven II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
16.11. BC Cuxhaven II vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
16.11. BC Cuxhaven II vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
Geestemünder TV III 30.11. Geestemünder TV III vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
14.03. Geestemünder TV III vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
25.01. Geestemünder TV III vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
02.11. Geestemünder TV III vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
30.11. Geestemünder TV III vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
14.03. Geestemünder TV III vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
25.01. Geestemünder TV III vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
02.11. Geestemünder TV III vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
SFL Bremerhaven 19.01. SFL Bremerhaven vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 19.01.2020 12:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
16.11. SFL Bremerhaven vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
29.02. SFL Bremerhaven vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
29.02. SFL Bremerhaven vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
16.11. SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
29.09. SFL Bremerhaven vs TuS Wremen 09 II
So, 29.09.2019 12:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
29.09. SFL Bremerhaven vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
So, 29.09.2019 12:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
19.01. SFL Bremerhaven vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
So, 19.01.2020 12:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
SG Beverstedt II SG Beverstedt II 12.01. SG Beverstedt II vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 12.01.2020 11:00
Grundschule Beverstedt
14.09. SG Beverstedt II vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Beverstedt
10.11. SG Beverstedt II vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
Grundschule Beverstedt
12.01. SG Beverstedt II vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
So, 12.01.2020 11:00
Grundschule Beverstedt
10.11. SG Beverstedt II vs TV Loxstedt
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
Grundschule Beverstedt
14.09. SG Beverstedt II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Beverstedt
15.03. SG Beverstedt II vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
So, 15.03.2020 11:00
Grundschule Beverstedt
15.03. SG Beverstedt II vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
So, 15.03.2020 11:00
Grundschule Beverstedt
SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II 14.12. SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
08.02. SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
14.12. SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
21.09. SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
25.01. SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
25.01. SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
21.09. SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
08.02. SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Gnarrenburg
TV Loxstedt 14.09. TV Loxstedt vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
29.02. TV Loxstedt vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
21.12. TV Loxstedt vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
21.12. TV Loxstedt vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
14.09. TV Loxstedt vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
14.12. TV Loxstedt vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
29.02. TV Loxstedt vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
14.12. TV Loxstedt vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle GS Loxstedt
TuS Wremen 09 II 21.09. TuS Wremen 09 II vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
09.11. TuS Wremen 09 II vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
11.01. TuS Wremen 09 II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
08.02. TuS Wremen 09 II vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
09.11. TuS Wremen 09 II vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
08.02. TuS Wremen 09 II vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
11.01. TuS Wremen 09 II vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
21.09. TuS Wremen 09 II vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Tjede-Peckes-Grundschule
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven 08.02. VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 08.02.2020 16:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
07.12. VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
08.02. VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 08.02.2020 16:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
07.12. VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
21.12. VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
02.11. VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
02.11. VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
21.12. VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck 29.02. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
11.01. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs Geestemünder TV III
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
14.09. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
16.11. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs SG Beverstedt II
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
16.11. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg II
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
11.01. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs TV Loxstedt
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
29.02. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs TuS Wremen 09 II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle
14.09. VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
August-Schlüter-Halle

NWVV Online-Shop

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER