Bezirksklasse 3 Bremen/Lüneburg (Frauen)

MTV Elm MTV Ostereistedt II MTV Ostereistedt II MTV Tostedt MTV Tostedt II TV Scheeßel TV Scheeßel TuS Elsdorf TuS Zeven III VSG Altes Land IV VfL Stade VfL Stade (U16m) a.K.
MTV Elm 25.01. MTV Elm vs MTV Ostereistedt II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Turnhalle Elm
14.03. MTV Elm vs MTV Tostedt II
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Turnhalle Elm
02.11. MTV Elm vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Elm
14.03. MTV Elm vs TuS Elsdorf
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Turnhalle Elm
14.09. MTV Elm vs TuS Zeven III
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Elm
02.11. MTV Elm vs VSG Altes Land IV
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Elm
25.01. MTV Elm vs VfL Stade (U16m) a.K.
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Turnhalle Elm
MTV Ostereistedt II MTV Ostereistedt II 30.11. MTV Ostereistedt II vs MTV Elm
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Ostereistedt
03.11. MTV Ostereistedt II vs MTV Tostedt
So, 03.11.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ostereistedt
07.03. MTV Ostereistedt II vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Ostereistedt
09.02. MTV Ostereistedt II vs TuS Elsdorf
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Sporthalle Ostereistedt
30.11. MTV Ostereistedt II vs TuS Zeven III
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Ostereistedt
09.02. MTV Ostereistedt II vs VSG Altes Land IV
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Sporthalle Ostereistedt
07.03. MTV Ostereistedt II vs VfL Stade
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Ostereistedt
03.11. MTV Ostereistedt II vs VfL Stade (U16m) a.K.
So, 03.11.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ostereistedt
MTV Tostedt 11.01. MTV Tostedt vs MTV Elm
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
OS Tostedt
22.02. MTV Tostedt vs MTV Ostereistedt II
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
OS Tostedt
14.12. MTV Tostedt vs MTV Tostedt II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
OS Tostedt
16.11. MTV Tostedt vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
OS Tostedt
22.02. MTV Tostedt vs TuS Elsdorf
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
OS Tostedt
11.01. MTV Tostedt vs TuS Zeven III
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
OS Tostedt
16.11. MTV Tostedt vs VfL Stade
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
OS Tostedt
MTV Tostedt II 26.10. MTV Tostedt II vs MTV Elm
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
OS Tostedt
29.02. MTV Tostedt II vs MTV Ostereistedt II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
OS Tostedt
11.01. MTV Tostedt II vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
OS Tostedt
16.11. MTV Tostedt II vs TuS Zeven III
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
OS Tostedt
30.11. MTV Tostedt II vs VSG Altes Land IV
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
OS Tostedt
11.01. MTV Tostedt II vs VfL Stade
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
OS Tostedt
29.02. MTV Tostedt II vs VfL Stade (U16m) a.K.
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
OS Tostedt
TV Scheeßel TV Scheeßel 22.02. TV Scheeßel vs MTV Elm
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
21.09. TV Scheeßel vs MTV Ostereistedt II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
08.02. TV Scheeßel vs MTV Tostedt
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
07.12. TV Scheeßel vs MTV Tostedt II
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
07.12. TV Scheeßel vs TuS Elsdorf
Sa, 07.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
14.12. TV Scheeßel vs TuS Zeven III
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
14.12. TV Scheeßel vs VSG Altes Land IV
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
08.02. TV Scheeßel vs VfL Stade
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
22.02. TV Scheeßel vs VfL Stade (U16m) a.K.
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Scheeßel
TuS Elsdorf 21.09. TuS Elsdorf vs MTV Elm
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Elsdorf
14.12. TuS Elsdorf vs MTV Ostereistedt II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Elsdorf
25.01. TuS Elsdorf vs MTV Tostedt II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Elsdorf
29.02. TuS Elsdorf vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Elsdorf
29.02. TuS Elsdorf vs TuS Zeven III
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Elsdorf
25.01. TuS Elsdorf vs VSG Altes Land IV
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Elsdorf
02.11. TuS Elsdorf vs VfL Stade
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Elsdorf
14.12. TuS Elsdorf vs VfL Stade (U16m) a.K.
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Elsdorf
TuS Zeven III 08.02. TuS Zeven III vs MTV Elm
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
22.12. TuS Zeven III vs MTV Ostereistedt II
So, 22.12.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
23.11. TuS Zeven III vs MTV Tostedt
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
22.12. TuS Zeven III vs MTV Tostedt II
So, 22.12.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
26.10. TuS Zeven III vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
23.11. TuS Zeven III vs VSG Altes Land IV
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
26.10. TuS Zeven III vs VfL Stade
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
08.02. TuS Zeven III vs VfL Stade (U16m) a.K.
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Kanalstraße
VSG Altes Land IV 21.12. VSG Altes Land IV vs MTV Elm
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Hollern
26.10. VSG Altes Land IV vs MTV Ostereistedt II
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Hollern
21.12. VSG Altes Land IV vs MTV Tostedt
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Hollern
22.02. VSG Altes Land IV vs MTV Tostedt II
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hollern
16.11. VSG Altes Land IV vs TuS Elsdorf
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Hollern
22.02. VSG Altes Land IV vs TuS Zeven III
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Hollern
16.11. VSG Altes Land IV vs VfL Stade (U16m) a.K.
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Hollern
VfL Stade 29.02. VfL Stade vs MTV Elm
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
23.11. VfL Stade vs MTV Ostereistedt II
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
25.01. VfL Stade vs MTV Tostedt
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
14.09. VfL Stade vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
21.12. VfL Stade vs TuS Elsdorf
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
25.01. VfL Stade vs TuS Zeven III
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
29.02. VfL Stade vs VSG Altes Land IV
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
21.12. VfL Stade vs VfL Stade (U16m) a.K.
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
VfL Stade (U16m) a.K. 11.01. VfL Stade (U16m) a.K. vs MTV Ostereistedt II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
14.03. VfL Stade (U16m) a.K. vs MTV Tostedt
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
30.11. VfL Stade (U16m) a.K. vs TV Scheeßel
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
11.01. VfL Stade (U16m) a.K. vs TuS Elsdorf
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
21.09. VfL Stade (U16m) a.K. vs TuS Zeven III
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
14.03. VfL Stade (U16m) a.K. vs VSG Altes Land IV
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule
21.09. VfL Stade (U16m) a.K. vs VfL Stade
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Friedrich-Fröbel-Schule

NWVV Online-Shop

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER