Bezirksklasse 2 Bremen/Lüneburg (Frauen)

BTS Neustadt III BTS Neustadt IV Stützpunkt Bremen II Stützpunkt Bremen II TSV Grolland TSV Grolland TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. TV Baden II TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV TV Eiche Horn Bremen V TuSG Ritterhude II TuSG Ritterhude II
BTS Neustadt III 30.11. BTS Neustadt III vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
22.09. BTS Neustadt III vs TSV Grolland
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
22.09. BTS Neustadt III vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
25.01. BTS Neustadt III vs TV Baden II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
30.11. BTS Neustadt III vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
25.01. BTS Neustadt III vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
BTS Neustadt IV 16.11. BTS Neustadt IV vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
01.03. BTS Neustadt IV vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
16.11. BTS Neustadt IV vs TV Baden II
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
22.09. BTS Neustadt IV vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
22.09. BTS Neustadt IV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
01.03. BTS Neustadt IV vs TuSG Ritterhude II
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Bezirkssportanlage Bremen-Süd
Stützpunkt Bremen II Stützpunkt Bremen II 29.09. Stützpunkt Bremen II vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 29.09.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
15.12. Stützpunkt Bremen II vs BTS Neustadt IV
So, 15.12.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
29.09. Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TSV Grolland
So, 29.09.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
15.12. Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 15.12.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
19.01. Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TV Baden II
So, 19.01.2020 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
19.01. Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
So, 19.01.2020 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
08.12. Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 08.12.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
08.12. Stützpunkt Bremen II vs TuSG Ritterhude II
So, 08.12.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Ronzelenstraße
TSV Grolland TSV Grolland 11.01. TSV Grolland vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
22.02. TSV Grolland vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
30.11. TSV Grolland vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
26.10. TSV Grolland vs TV Baden II
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
22.02. TSV Grolland vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
11.01. TSV Grolland vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
30.11. TSV Grolland vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle Brakkämpe
TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. 23.02. TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 23.02.2020 12:00
Lahofhalle
14.09. TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
24.11. TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TSV Grolland
So, 24.11.2019 12:00
Lahofhalle
24.11. TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TV Baden II
So, 24.11.2019 12:01
Lahofhalle
25.01. TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Grundschule am Paulsberg
23.02. TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 23.02.2020 12:00
Lahofhalle
14.09. TV Baden (U16 m) a. K. vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
TV Baden II 14.09. TV Baden II vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
14.03. TV Baden II vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Lahofhalle
14.03. TV Baden II vs TSV Grolland
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Lahofhalle
22.12. TV Baden II vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 22.12.2019 10:00
Lahofhalle
02.11. TV Baden II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
14.09. TV Baden II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
22.12. TV Baden II vs TuSG Ritterhude II
So, 22.12.2019 10:00
Lahofhalle
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV 01.03. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
12.01. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs BTS Neustadt IV
So, 12.01.2020 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
08.12. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TSV Grolland
So, 08.12.2019 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
17.11. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
Columbushalle
01.03. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TV Baden II
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
17.11. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
Columbushalle
12.01. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV vs TuSG Ritterhude II
So, 12.01.2020 11:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
TV Eiche Horn Bremen V 02.11. TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs BTS Neustadt III
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
08.02. TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs BTS Neustadt IV
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
02.11. TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TSV Grolland
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
08.02. TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TV Baden II
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
14.03. TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Curiestraße
14.03. TV Eiche Horn Bremen V vs TuSG Ritterhude II
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Curiestraße
TuSG Ritterhude II TuSG Ritterhude II 27.10. TuSG Ritterhude II vs BTS Neustadt III
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
24.11. TuSG Ritterhude II vs BTS Neustadt IV
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
09.02. TuSG Ritterhude II vs TSV Grolland
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Ihlpohl
09.02. TuSG Ritterhude II vs TV Baden (U16 m) a. K.
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Ihlpohl
27.10. TuSG Ritterhude II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 IV
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp
24.11. TuSG Ritterhude II vs TV Eiche Horn Bremen V
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Sporthalle Moormannskamp

NWVV Online-Shop

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER