Bezirksliga 1 Bremen/Lüneburg (Männer)

BC Cuxhaven II Bremen 1860 IV SFL Bremerhaven SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen TV Baden IV TV Baden V TV Oberneuland VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
BC Cuxhaven II 0:3 BC Cuxhaven II vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
3:1 BC Cuxhaven II vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
23.02. BC Cuxhaven II vs SV Hemelingen
So, 23.02.2020 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
0:3 BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Baden IV
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
23.02. BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Baden V
So, 23.02.2020 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
1:3 BC Cuxhaven II vs TV Oberneuland
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
0:3 BC Cuxhaven II vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
Bremen 1860 IV 3:0 Bremen 1860 IV vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
11.01. Bremen 1860 IV vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
3:0 Bremen 1860 IV vs SV Hemelingen
So, 24.11.2019 11:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
11.01. Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
3:2 Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Baden V
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
1:3 Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
29.02. Bremen 1860 IV vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Lahofhalle
SFL Bremerhaven 09.02. SFL Bremerhaven vs BC Cuxhaven II
So, 09.02.2020 12:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
15.12. SFL Bremerhaven vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 15.12.2019 12:00
Jahnsporthalle
0:3 SFL Bremerhaven vs SV Hemelingen
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
18.01. SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
09.02. SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Baden V
So, 09.02.2020 12:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
18.01. SFL Bremerhaven vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
0:3 SFL Bremerhaven vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
Karl-Marx-Schule
SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen 0:3 SV Hemelingen vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Osterhop
14.03. SV Hemelingen vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Grundschule Osterhop
21.12. SV Hemelingen vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Osterhop
14.03. SV Hemelingen vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Grundschule Osterhop
0:3 SV Hemelingen vs TV Baden V
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Osterhop
14.12. SV Hemelingen vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Osterhop
21.12. SV Hemelingen vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Osterhop
TV Baden IV 29.02. TV Baden IV vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Lahofhalle
15.12. TV Baden IV vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 15.12.2019 12:00
Jahnsporthalle
15.12. TV Baden IV vs SFL Bremerhaven
So, 15.12.2019 12:00
Jahnsporthalle
3:0 TV Baden IV vs SV Hemelingen
So, 15.09.2019 10:00
Lahofhalle
21.12. TV Baden IV vs TV Baden V
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
21.12. TV Baden IV vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
29.02. TV Baden IV vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Lahofhalle
TV Baden V 14.12. TV Baden V vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
29.02. TV Baden V vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Lahofhalle
3:0 TV Baden V vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
23.02. TV Baden V vs SV Hemelingen
So, 23.02.2020 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
3:1 TV Baden V vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 02.11.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
29.02. TV Baden V vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Lahofhalle
14.12. TV Baden V vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Lahofhalle
TV Oberneuland 11.01. TV Oberneuland vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
25.01. TV Oberneuland vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Gymnasium Horn
3:0 TV Oberneuland vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
25.01. TV Oberneuland vs SV Hemelingen
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Gymnasium Horn
3:1 TV Oberneuland vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Bassen
3:0 TV Oberneuland vs TV Baden V
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Turnhalle Philipp-Reis-Straße
1:3 TV Oberneuland vs VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Bassen
VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven 11.01. VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs BC Cuxhaven II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
3:0 VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
14.03. VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs SFL Bremerhaven
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
3:0 VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs SV Hemelingen
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
3:1 VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs TV Baden IV
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Bassen
14.03. VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs TV Baden V
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule
11.01. VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven vs TV Oberneuland
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Johann-Gutenberg-Schule

NWVV Online-Shop

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER