Bezirksliga 1 Bremen/Lüneburg (Frauen)

BC Cuxhaven Bremen 1860 IV Geestemünder TV II Grün-Weiß Beckedorf TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II TV Hambergen TV Hambergen II VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
BC Cuxhaven 09.02. BC Cuxhaven vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
0:3 BC Cuxhaven vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
3:0 BC Cuxhaven vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
3:0 BC Cuxhaven vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
22.02. BC Cuxhaven vs TV Hambergen
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
09.02. BC Cuxhaven vs TV Hambergen II
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
BBS Cuxhaven
3:2 BC Cuxhaven vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 09.11.2019 15:00
BBS Cuxhaven
Bremen 1860 IV 0:3 Bremen 1860 IV vs BC Cuxhaven
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
14.12. Bremen 1860 IV vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
21.12. Bremen 1860 IV vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
21.12. Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
14.12. Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Hambergen
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
3:0 Bremen 1860 IV vs TV Hambergen II
So, 22.09.2019 10:00
Dreifachhalle Baumschulenweg
22.02. Bremen 1860 IV vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 22.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
Geestemünder TV II 14.03. Geestemünder TV II vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
08.03. Geestemünder TV II vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 08.03.2020 11:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
30.11. Geestemünder TV II vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
3:0 Geestemünder TV II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
14.03. Geestemünder TV II vs TV Hambergen
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
30.11. Geestemünder TV II vs TV Hambergen II
Sa, 30.11.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
3:0 Geestemünder TV II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 21.09.2019 15:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
Grün-Weiß Beckedorf 25.01. Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
07.12. Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 07.12.2019 12:30
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
08.02. Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
07.12. Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
Sa, 07.12.2019 12:30
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
0:3 Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Hambergen
So, 03.11.2019 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
25.01. Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs TV Hambergen II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
08.02. Grün-Weiß Beckedorf vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 08.02.2020 15:00
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II 11.01. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
07.12. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 07.12.2019 12:30
Sporthalle Wiesenstraße
11.01. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 11.01.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
14.03. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
23.11. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II vs TV Hambergen
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
14.03. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II vs TV Hambergen II
Sa, 14.03.2020 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
23.11. TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Sporthalle am Panzenberg
TV Hambergen 0:3 TV Hambergen vs BC Cuxhaven
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
01.03. TV Hambergen vs Bremen 1860 IV
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
2:3 TV Hambergen vs Geestemünder TV II
So, 27.10.2019 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
01.03. TV Hambergen vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
So, 01.03.2020 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
26.01. TV Hambergen vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
3:0 TV Hambergen vs TV Hambergen II
So, 03.11.2019 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
26.01. TV Hambergen vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
So, 26.01.2020 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
TV Hambergen II 14.12. TV Hambergen II vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
18.01. TV Hambergen II vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
08.03. TV Hambergen II vs Geestemünder TV II
So, 08.03.2020 11:00
Carl von Ossietzky Sporthalle
0:3 TV Hambergen II vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
14.12. TV Hambergen II vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
18.01. TV Hambergen II vs TV Hambergen
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
3:2 TV Hambergen II vs VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede 29.02. VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs BC Cuxhaven
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
0:3 VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs Bremen 1860 IV
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
21.12. VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs Geestemünder TV II
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
3:1 VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs Grün-Weiß Beckedorf
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Hambergen
29.02. VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs TV Bremen-Walle 1875 II
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
0:3 VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs TV Hambergen
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg
21.12. VG Meyenburg/Schwanewede vs TV Hambergen II
Sa, 21.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Meyenburg

NWVV Online-Shop

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER