Regionsspielwart NWVV-Region Grafschaft Bentheim

Ueberschär, Michael

E-Mail:

Bezirksliga Emsland/Bentheim/Osnabrück (Männer)

FC Schüttorf 09 III Osnabrücker SC I SV Alemannia Salzbergen SV Veldhausen 07 TV Schledehausen TuS Bersenbrück II VfL Lintorf IV VfR Voxtrup VfR Voxtrup Tecklenburger Land Volleys III
FC Schüttorf 09 III 0:3 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs Osnabrücker SC I
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
1:3 FC Schüttorf 09 III vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Sa, 20.11.2021 14:30
Vechtesporthalle
offen FC Schüttorf 09 III vs VfL Lintorf IV
Termin folgt
Vechtesporthalle
offen FC Schüttorf 09 III vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys III
Termin folgt
Vechtesporthalle
Osnabrücker SC I offen Osnabrücker SC I vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Termin folgt
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
offen Osnabrücker SC I vs SV Veldhausen 07
Termin folgt
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
offen Osnabrücker SC I vs TuS Bersenbrück II
Termin folgt
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
offen Osnabrücker SC I vs VfR Voxtrup
Termin folgt
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
SV Alemannia Salzbergen offen SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs SV Veldhausen 07
Termin folgt
HRS Salzbergen
offen SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs TuS Bersenbrück II
Termin folgt
HRS Salzbergen
offen SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs VfR Voxtrup
Termin folgt
HRS Salzbergen
offen SV Alemannia Salzbergen vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys III
Termin folgt
HRS Salzbergen
SV Veldhausen 07 offen SV Veldhausen 07 vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Termin folgt
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
3:1 SV Veldhausen 07 vs TV Schledehausen
Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
offen SV Veldhausen 07 vs TuS Bersenbrück II
Termin folgt
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
0:3 SV Veldhausen 07 vs VfL Lintorf IV
Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00
Gebrüder Pannenborg-Halle
TV Schledehausen offen TV Schledehausen vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Termin folgt
Waldsporthalle 1
0:3 TV Schledehausen vs Osnabrücker SC I
Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
offen TV Schledehausen vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Termin folgt
Waldsporthalle 1
0:3 TV Schledehausen vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys III
Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
TuS Bersenbrück II offen TuS Bersenbrück II vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Termin folgt
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
offen TuS Bersenbrück II vs TV Schledehausen
Termin folgt
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
offen TuS Bersenbrück II vs VfL Lintorf IV
Termin folgt
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
offen TuS Bersenbrück II vs VfR Voxtrup
Termin folgt
Gymnasium Bersenbrück
VfL Lintorf IV offen VfL Lintorf IV vs Osnabrücker SC I
Termin folgt
Turnhalle Lintorf
offen VfL Lintorf IV vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen
Termin folgt
Turnhalle Lintorf
offen VfL Lintorf IV vs TV Schledehausen
Termin folgt
Turnhalle Lintorf
offen VfL Lintorf IV vs Tecklenburger Land Volleys III
Termin folgt
Turnhalle Lintorf
VfR Voxtrup VfR Voxtrup 3:0 VfR Voxtrup vs FC Schüttorf 09 III
Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
offen VfR Voxtrup vs SV Veldhausen 07
Termin folgt
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
offen VfR Voxtrup vs TV Schledehausen
Termin folgt
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
3:2 VfR Voxtrup vs VfL Lintorf IV
Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
Tecklenburger Land Volleys III offen Tecklenburger Land Volleys III vs Osnabrücker SC I
Termin folgt
Hauptschule Laggenbeck
offen Tecklenburger Land Volleys III vs SV Veldhausen 07
Termin folgt
Hauptschule Laggenbeck
3:0 Tecklenburger Land Volleys III vs TuS Bersenbrück II
So, 28.11.2021 11:00
Hauptschule Laggenbeck
3:2 Tecklenburger Land Volleys III vs VfR Voxtrup
So, 28.11.2021 11:00
Hauptschule Laggenbeck

Corona Informationen

Partner und Sponsoren

NWVV Online-Shop