Regionsspielwart NWVV-Region Emsland

Altenschulte, Martin

E-Mail:
Haselünner SV 1 SV Adler Messingen 2 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 SV Fortuna Beesten 1 SV Fortuna Beesten 1 SV Raspo Lathen 4 TV Meppen 2
Haselünner SV 1 1:3 Haselünner SV 1 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Paulusschule
0:3 Haselünner SV 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Paulusschule
2:3 Haselünner SV 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
Paulusschule
3:2 Haselünner SV 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Paulusschule
3:2 Haselünner SV 1 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 1
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
Paulusschule
1:3 Haselünner SV 1 vs SV Raspo Lathen 4
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Paulusschule
SV Adler Messingen 2 1:3 SV Adler Messingen 2 vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
0:3 SV Adler Messingen 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
3:2 SV Adler Messingen 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
Sa, 30.11.2019 13:00
Grundschule Messingen
3:0 SV Adler Messingen 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
3:2 SV Adler Messingen 2 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
3:0 SV Adler Messingen 2 vs SV Raspo Lathen 4
Sa, 30.11.2019 13:00
Grundschule Messingen
3:0 SV Adler Messingen 2 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 15.02.2020 14:00
Grundschule Messingen
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 3:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
Sa, 29.02.2020 12:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 1
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 vs SV Raspo Lathen 4
Sa, 29.02.2020 12:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:0 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 1:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 26.10.2019 13:00
HRS Salzbergen
1:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 08.02.2020 13:00
HRS Salzbergen
1:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
2:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
3:2 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 vs SV Raspo Lathen 4
Sa, 08.02.2020 13:00
HRS Salzbergen
1:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 26.10.2019 13:00
HRS Salzbergen
SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 0:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
2:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
0:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
14.03. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
1:3 SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 1
Sa, 08.02.2020 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
14.03. SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
HRS Salzbergen
SV Fortuna Beesten 1 SV Fortuna Beesten 1 3:0 SV Fortuna Beesten 1 vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:2 SV Fortuna Beesten 1 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:2 SV Fortuna Beesten 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:0 SV Fortuna Beesten 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:0 SV Fortuna Beesten 1 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 14.09.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:2 SV Fortuna Beesten 1 vs SV Raspo Lathen 4
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
3:0 SV Fortuna Beesten 1 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Beesten
SV Raspo Lathen 4 3:0 SV Raspo Lathen 4 vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
3:0 SV Raspo Lathen 4 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
So, 24.11.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
1:3 SV Raspo Lathen 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
3:2 SV Raspo Lathen 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
3:0 SV Raspo Lathen 4 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
1:3 SV Raspo Lathen 4 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 1
So, 24.11.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
2:3 SV Raspo Lathen 4 vs TV Meppen 2
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Lathen
TV Meppen 2 1:3 TV Meppen 2 vs Haselünner SV 1
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
3:2 TV Meppen 2 vs SV Adler Messingen 2
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
0:3 TV Meppen 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
0:3 TV Meppen 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
3:2 TV Meppen 2 vs SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
0:3 TV Meppen 2 vs SV Fortuna Beesten 1
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen
1:3 TV Meppen 2 vs SV Raspo Lathen 4
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
Gymnasium Meppen

NWVV Online-Shop

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER