Bezirksklasse Osnabrück Süd (Frauen)

BW Schinkel II Osnabrücker SC SC Glandorf SC Glandorf SV Bad Laer VI SV Viktoria Gesmold SuS Buer TSG Burg Gretesch TSG Burg Gretesch TV Schledehausen III VC Osnabrück VI
BW Schinkel II 1:3 BW Schinkel II vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
0:3 BW Schinkel II vs SC Glandorf
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
27.01. BW Schinkel II vs SV Bad Laer VI
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
27.01. BW Schinkel II vs SV Viktoria Gesmold
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
3:0 BW Schinkel II vs SuS Buer
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
10.02. BW Schinkel II vs TV Schledehausen III
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
3:0 BW Schinkel II vs VC Osnabrück VI
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Gesamtschule Schinkel
Osnabrücker SC 10.03. Osnabrücker SC vs BW Schinkel II
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
3:2 Osnabrücker SC vs SC Glandorf
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
10.03. Osnabrücker SC vs SV Bad Laer VI
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
3:0 Osnabrücker SC vs SV Viktoria Gesmold
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
3:0 Osnabrücker SC vs SuS Buer
Sa, 21.10.2017 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
0:3 Osnabrücker SC vs TV Schledehausen III
Sa, 14.10.2017 15:01
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
3:2 Osnabrücker SC vs VC Osnabrück VI
Sa, 14.10.2017 15:00
Osnabrücker SC Halle B
SC Glandorf SC Glandorf 3:0 SC Glandorf vs BW Schinkel II
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Glandorf
10.02. SC Glandorf vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Glandorf
3:0 SC Glandorf vs SV Bad Laer VI
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Glandorf
3:0 SC Glandorf vs SV Viktoria Gesmold
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Glandorf
3:0 SC Glandorf vs SuS Buer
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Glandorf
3:0 SC Glandorf vs TV Schledehausen III
Sa, 13.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Glandorf
10.02. SC Glandorf vs VC Osnabrück VI
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Glandorf
SV Bad Laer VI 3:1 SV Bad Laer VI vs BW Schinkel II
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
2:3 SV Bad Laer VI vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 02.12.2017 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
24.02. SV Bad Laer VI vs SC Glandorf
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
24.02. SV Bad Laer VI vs SV Viktoria Gesmold
Sa, 24.02.2018 14:01
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
3:0 SV Bad Laer VI vs SuS Buer
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
3:0 SV Bad Laer VI vs TV Schledehausen III
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
3:2 SV Bad Laer VI vs VC Osnabrück VI
Sa, 13.01.2018 14:00
Neue Sporthalle Bad Laer
SV Viktoria Gesmold 3:2 SV Viktoria Gesmold vs BW Schinkel II
Di, 10.10.2017 20:00
Sporthalle Gesmold
2:3 SV Viktoria Gesmold vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 30.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Gesmold
0:3 SV Viktoria Gesmold vs SC Glandorf
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Gesmold
03.02. SV Viktoria Gesmold vs SV Bad Laer VI
Sa, 03.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Gesmold
03.02. SV Viktoria Gesmold vs SuS Buer
Sa, 03.02.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Gesmold
2:3 SV Viktoria Gesmold vs TV Schledehausen III
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Gesmold
0:3 SV Viktoria Gesmold vs VC Osnabrück VI
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Gesmold
SuS Buer 3:2 SuS Buer vs BW Schinkel II
Sa, 16.12.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Melle-Buer
0:3 SuS Buer vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 16.12.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Melle-Buer
10.03. SuS Buer vs SC Glandorf
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Melle-Buer
1:3 SuS Buer vs SV Bad Laer VI
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Melle-Buer
3:0 SuS Buer vs SV Viktoria Gesmold
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Melle-Buer
10.03. SuS Buer vs TV Schledehausen III
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Melle-Buer
2:3 SuS Buer vs VC Osnabrück VI
Sa, 02.12.2017 15:00
Sporthalle Melle-Buer
TSG Burg Gretesch TSG Burg Gretesch
TV Schledehausen III 3:0 TV Schledehausen III vs BW Schinkel II
So, 03.12.2017 10:00
Waldsporthalle 1
25.02. TV Schledehausen III vs Osnabrücker SC
So, 25.02.2018 10:00
Waldsporthalle 1
1:3 TV Schledehausen III vs SC Glandorf
So, 03.12.2017 10:00
Waldsporthalle 1
1:3 TV Schledehausen III vs SV Bad Laer VI
So, 17.12.2017 10:00
Waldsporthalle 1
25.02. TV Schledehausen III vs SV Viktoria Gesmold
So, 25.02.2018 10:00
Waldsporthalle 1
3:0 TV Schledehausen III vs SuS Buer
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
0:3 TV Schledehausen III vs VC Osnabrück VI
Sa, 09.09.2017 15:00
Waldsporthalle 1
VC Osnabrück VI 3:1 VC Osnabrück VI vs BW Schinkel II
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
27.01. VC Osnabrück VI vs Osnabrücker SC
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
1:3 VC Osnabrück VI vs SC Glandorf
So, 05.11.2017 10:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
3:1 VC Osnabrück VI vs SV Bad Laer VI
So, 05.11.2017 10:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
3:0 VC Osnabrück VI vs SV Viktoria Gesmold
So, 19.11.2017 12:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
3:0 VC Osnabrück VI vs SuS Buer
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel
27.01. VC Osnabrück VI vs TV Schledehausen III
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Sonnenhügel

Alles rund um den Volleyballsport

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER