Bezirksklasse Ostfriesland (Frauen)

BSC Burhafe Blau-Weiß Borssum III FTC Hollen II FTC Hollen II Norder TV SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp TG Wiesmoor VG Emden II
BSC Burhafe 0:3 BSC Burhafe vs Blau-Weiß Borssum III
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Burhafe
3:2 BSC Burhafe vs FTC Hollen II
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Grundschule Burhafe
3:1 BSC Burhafe vs Norder TV
Sa, 14.12.2019 15:00
Grundschule Burhafe
3:2 BSC Burhafe vs SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp
Sa, 26.10.2019 15:00
Grundschule Burhafe
0:3 BSC Burhafe vs TG Wiesmoor
So, 12.01.2020 10:00
Grundschule Burhafe
3:1 BSC Burhafe vs VG Emden II
So, 12.01.2020 10:00
Grundschule Burhafe
Blau-Weiß Borssum III 3:0 Blau-Weiß Borssum III vs BSC Burhafe
So, 22.09.2019 11:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
09.02. Blau-Weiß Borssum III vs FTC Hollen II
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
09.02. Blau-Weiß Borssum III vs Norder TV
So, 09.02.2020 11:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
3:0 Blau-Weiß Borssum III vs SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp
So, 22.09.2019 11:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
04.03. Blau-Weiß Borssum III vs TG Wiesmoor
Mi, 04.03.2020 19:00
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
3:1 Blau-Weiß Borssum III vs VG Emden II
Mi, 15.01.2020 18:30
Sportzentrum Blau-Weiß Borssum
FTC Hollen II FTC Hollen II 07.03. FTC Hollen II vs BSC Burhafe
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00
Grundschule Hollen
3:0 FTC Hollen II vs Blau-Weiß Borssum III
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Grundschule Hollen
3:0 FTC Hollen II vs Norder TV
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
Grundschule Hollen
3:0 FTC Hollen II vs SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Grundschule Hollen
07.03. FTC Hollen II vs TG Wiesmoor
Sa, 07.03.2020 15:00
Grundschule Hollen
3:0 FTC Hollen II vs VG Emden II
So, 20.10.2019 15:00
Grundschule Hollen
Norder TV 3:0 Norder TV vs BSC Burhafe
So, 08.12.2019 10:00
Conerusschule (BBS) Norden
0:3 Norder TV vs Blau-Weiß Borssum III
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
Conerusschule (BBS) Norden
0:3 Norder TV vs FTC Hollen II
So, 08.12.2019 10:00
Conerusschule (BBS) Norden
15.03. Norder TV vs SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp
So, 15.03.2020 10:00
Conerusschule (BBS) Norden
0:3 Norder TV vs TG Wiesmoor
So, 27.10.2019 10:00
Conerusschule (BBS) Norden
15.03. Norder TV vs VG Emden II
So, 15.03.2020 10:00
Conerusschule (BBS) Norden
SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp 01.03. SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp vs BSC Burhafe
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle Holtland
0:3 SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp vs Blau-Weiß Borssum III
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Holtland
0:3 SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp vs FTC Hollen II
Sa, 25.01.2020 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Holtland
0:3 SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp vs Norder TV
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Holtland
01.03. SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp vs TG Wiesmoor
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle Holtland
0:3 SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp vs VG Emden II
Sa, 16.11.2019 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Holtland
TG Wiesmoor 3:0 TG Wiesmoor vs BSC Burhafe
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
2:3 TG Wiesmoor vs Blau-Weiß Borssum III
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
3:0 TG Wiesmoor vs FTC Hollen II
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
3:1 TG Wiesmoor vs Norder TV
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
3:1 TG Wiesmoor vs SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp
Sa, 28.09.2019 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
3:2 TG Wiesmoor vs VG Emden II
Sa, 18.01.2020 15:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
VG Emden II 3:0 VG Emden II vs BSC Burhafe
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
BBS II Emden
0:3 VG Emden II vs Blau-Weiß Borssum III
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
BBS II Emden
0:3 VG Emden II vs FTC Hollen II
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
BBS II Emden
0:3 VG Emden II vs Norder TV
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
BBS II Emden
2:3 VG Emden II vs SV Holtland/SV Stikelkamp
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
BBS II Emden
0:3 VG Emden II vs TG Wiesmoor
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
BBS II Emden

NWVV Online-Shop

PARTNER UND UNTERSTÜTZER