Regionsspielwart NWVV-Region Ostfriesland

Kerkau, Ingo

Bezirksliga Oldenburg/Ostfriesland (Männer)

AT Rodenkirchen Bürgerfelder TB Bürgerfelder TB Oldenburger TB V STV Wilhelmshaven TG Wiesmoor II VG Aschendorf/Papenburg VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III VfB Oldenburg II VG Ostfriesland Süd
AT Rodenkirchen 3:1 AT Rodenkirchen vs Bürgerfelder TB
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Großsporthalle Rodenkirchen
1:3 AT Rodenkirchen vs Oldenburger TB V
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
Großsporthalle Rodenkirchen
0:3 AT Rodenkirchen vs STV Wilhelmshaven
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Großsporthalle Rodenkirchen
3:1 AT Rodenkirchen vs TG Wiesmoor II
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Großsporthalle Rodenkirchen
0:3 AT Rodenkirchen vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Großsporthalle Rodenkirchen
3:2 AT Rodenkirchen vs VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Großsporthalle Rodenkirchen
1:3 AT Rodenkirchen vs VfB Oldenburg II
Sa, 02.12.2023 15:00
Großsporthalle Rodenkirchen
0:3 AT Rodenkirchen vs VG Ostfriesland Süd
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Großsporthalle Rodenkirchen
Bürgerfelder TB Bürgerfelder TB 0:3 Bürgerfelder TB vs AT Rodenkirchen
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
Bürgerfelder TB Sporthalle
1:3 Bürgerfelder TB vs Oldenburger TB V
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
Bürgerfelder TB Sporthalle
0:3 Bürgerfelder TB vs STV Wilhelmshaven
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
Bürgerfelder TB Sporthalle
1:3 Bürgerfelder TB vs TG Wiesmoor II
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Bürgerfelder TB Sporthalle
0:3 Bürgerfelder TB vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
So, 11.02.2024 10:00
Bürgerfelder TB Sporthalle
2:3 Bürgerfelder TB vs VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Bürgerfelder TB Sporthalle
0:3 Bürgerfelder TB vs VfB Oldenburg II
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
Bürgerfelder TB Sporthalle
1:3 Bürgerfelder TB vs VG Ostfriesland Süd
So, 11.02.2024 10:00
Bürgerfelder TB Sporthalle
Oldenburger TB V 3:0 Oldenburger TB V vs AT Rodenkirchen
So, 10.12.2023 10:00
OTB-Halle Haarenufer (alte Halle)
0:3 Oldenburger TB V vs Bürgerfelder TB
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
OTB-Halle Haarenufer (alte Halle)
0:3 Oldenburger TB V vs STV Wilhelmshaven
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
2:3 Oldenburger TB V vs TG Wiesmoor II
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00
OTB-Halle Am Haarenesch
1:3 Oldenburger TB V vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
So, 10.12.2023 10:00
OTB-Halle Haarenufer (alte Halle)
2:3 Oldenburger TB V vs VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III
So, 17.09.2023 10:00
OTB-Halle Haarenufer (alte Halle)
3:0 Oldenburger TB V vs VfB Oldenburg II
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
OTB-Halle Haarenufer (alte Halle)
1:3 Oldenburger TB V vs VG Ostfriesland Süd
So, 17.09.2023 10:00
OTB-Halle Haarenufer (alte Halle)
STV Wilhelmshaven 3:2 STV Wilhelmshaven vs AT Rodenkirchen
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Grundschule Voslapp
3:1 STV Wilhelmshaven vs Bürgerfelder TB
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Grundschule Voslapp
3:1 STV Wilhelmshaven vs Oldenburger TB V
Sa, 10.02.2024 15:00
Grundschule Voslapp
3:1 STV Wilhelmshaven vs TG Wiesmoor II
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Grundschule Voslapp
0:3 STV Wilhelmshaven vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Grundschule Voslapp
3:1 STV Wilhelmshaven vs VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Grundschule Voslapp
3:1 STV Wilhelmshaven vs VfB Oldenburg II
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Grundschule Voslapp
3:2 STV Wilhelmshaven vs VG Ostfriesland Süd
Sa, 07.10.2023 15:00
Grundschule Voslapp
TG Wiesmoor II 3:1 TG Wiesmoor II vs AT Rodenkirchen
So, 17.09.2023 11:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
3:1 TG Wiesmoor II vs Bürgerfelder TB
So, 19.11.2023 11:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
3:2 TG Wiesmoor II vs Oldenburger TB V
So, 14.01.2024 11:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
2:3 TG Wiesmoor II vs STV Wilhelmshaven
So, 14.01.2024 11:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
3:2 TG Wiesmoor II vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
So, 17.09.2023 11:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
3:0 TG Wiesmoor II vs VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III
So, 11.02.2024 11:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
3:2 TG Wiesmoor II vs VfB Oldenburg II
So, 11.02.2024 11:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
0:3 TG Wiesmoor II vs VG Ostfriesland Süd
So, 19.11.2023 11:00
Schulzentrum Wiesmoor
VG Aschendorf/Papenburg 3:0 VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs AT Rodenkirchen
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
3:0 VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs Bürgerfelder TB
Sa, 20.01.2024 17:30
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
3:0 VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs Oldenburger TB V
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
3:0 VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs STV Wilhelmshaven
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
3:0 VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs TG Wiesmoor II
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
3:0 VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
3:0 VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs VfB Oldenburg II
So, 26.11.2023 11:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
3:0 VG Aschendorf/Papenburg vs VG Ostfriesland Süd
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Heinrich-Middendorf-Oberschule Aschendorf
VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III 2:3 VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III vs AT Rodenkirchen
So, 01.10.2023 11:00
Blücherweghalle
3:2 VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III vs Bürgerfelder TB
So, 01.10.2023 11:00
Blücherweghalle
0:3 VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III vs Oldenburger TB V
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Uhlandhalle
3:2 VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III vs STV Wilhelmshaven
So, 25.02.2024 11:00
Blücherweghalle
2:3 VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III vs TG Wiesmoor II
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Blücherweghalle
0:3 VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:00
Blücherweghalle
3:1 VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III vs VfB Oldenburg II
So, 28.01.2024 11:00
Uhlandhalle
3:2 VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III vs VG Ostfriesland Süd
So, 25.02.2024 11:01
Blücherweghalle
VfB Oldenburg II 3:0 VfB Oldenburg II vs AT Rodenkirchen
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ofenerdiek
3:2 VfB Oldenburg II vs Bürgerfelder TB
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ofenerdiek
3:1 VfB Oldenburg II vs Oldenburger TB V
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Spielhalle Flötenteich
3:2 VfB Oldenburg II vs STV Wilhelmshaven
So, 10.03.2024 11:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ofenerdiek
3:0 VfB Oldenburg II vs TG Wiesmoor II
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Spielhalle Osternburg
1:3 VfB Oldenburg II vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
So, 10.03.2024 11:00
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ofenerdiek
3:1 VfB Oldenburg II vs VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Spielhalle Flötenteich
3:0 VfB Oldenburg II vs VG Ostfriesland Süd
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
Spielhalle Osternburg
VG Ostfriesland Süd 3:0 VG Ostfriesland Süd vs AT Rodenkirchen
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
3:1 VG Ostfriesland Süd vs Bürgerfelder TB
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
3:1 VG Ostfriesland Süd vs Oldenburger TB V
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
3:1 VG Ostfriesland Süd vs STV Wilhelmshaven
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
3:0 VG Ostfriesland Süd vs TG Wiesmoor II
Sa, 09.03.2024 15:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
2:3 VG Ostfriesland Süd vs VG Aschendorf/Papenburg
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
3:0 VG Ostfriesland Süd vs VG Delmenhorst/Stenum III
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle
3:0 VG Ostfriesland Süd vs VfB Oldenburg II
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Taletta-Groß-Gymnasium Große Halle

Partner und Sponsoren

NWVV Online-Shop