1 |
Madisch, Ijad/Nothing, Finn | VCO Berlin/TSV Husum | 09.03.2019 22:04 |
Ja
|
2 |
Otte, Christian/Schumann, Philipp | Hünfelder SV/TV Waldgirmes | 11.03.2019 10:39 |
Ja
|
3 |
Peters, Ruben/Rothbarth, Marc | SF Aligse/SF Aligse | 11.03.2019 16:27 |
Ja
|
4 |
Mallon, Nils/Sagajewski, Ole | TV Baden/TV Baden | 12.03.2019 16:56 |
Ja
|
5 |
Fischer, Lars/Hofschröer, Patrick | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck | 13.03.2019 18:51 |
Ja
|
6 |
Kröger, Mattes/Wolff, Jonas | Beach me e.V./VFL Pinneberg | 14.03.2019 08:00 |
Ja
|
7 |
Held, Niklas/Lübbert, Max | DJK Tusa Düseldorf/Tusa 06 Düsseldorf | 18.03.2019 20:58 |
Ja
|
8 |
Schultze, Hendrik/Tanger, Martin | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 21.03.2019 19:35 |
Ja
|
9 |
Glücklederer, Felix/Kühlborn, Jannik | Beach L - Strandathleten/BeachL - Strandathleten | 22.03.2019 14:34 |
Ja
|
10 |
Fröhlich, Lasse/Sinnecker, Tajo | TSV Husum/VfL Wolfsburg | 23.03.2019 14:05 |
Ja
|
11 |
Mann, Julian/Wendt, Oliver | MTV Gamsen/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 23.03.2019 17:39 |
Ja
|
12 |
Brem, Alexander/Ebeling, Bastian | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 28.03.2019 07:22 |
Ja
|
13 |
Menzel, Rene/Richter-Darge, Danny | TSC Berlin/SV Preußen Berlin | 01.04.2019 08:43 |
Ja
|
14 |
Korporal, Patrick/Peine, Sven | SF Aligse/BC Cuxhaven | 01.04.2019 10:10 |
Ja
|
15 |
Harms, Manuel/Peemüller, Richard | SV/SV Fellbach | 01.04.2019 11:54 |
Ja
|
16 |
Gruhn, Patrick/Westphal, Dirk | SCC Berlin/Hauptstadt Beacher | 02.04.2019 15:39 |
Ja
|
17 |
John, Filip/Pfretzschner, Simon | FC Schüttorf 09/ASV Dachau | 02.04.2019 17:20 |
Ja
|
18 |
John, Dan/Stadie, Eric | FC Schüttorf 09/VC Olympia Berlin | 03.04.2019 08:21 |
Ja
|
19 |
Gerken, Hannes/Hauschild, Leo | SVG Lüneburg/Eimsbütteler TV | 03.04.2019 21:44 |
Ja
|
20 |
Abramow, Alexander/Albers, Börge | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | 04.04.2019 18:22 |
Ja
|
21 |
Schwarmann, Finn/Schwarmann, Ole | SVG Lüneburg/TuS Jork | 06.04.2019 20:42 |
Ja
|
22 |
Babazadeh, Sasan/Fiedler, Florian | DJK Westen 23/SG PKW | 08.04.2019 14:20 |
Ja
|
23 |
Heckendorf, Christopher/Sarnighausen, Matthis | Rotation prenzlauer Berg/SC Potsdam | 08.04.2019 15:17 |
Ja
|
24 |
Moede, Cedrik/Teege, Lorenz | USC Magdeburg/SVG Lüneburg | 08.04.2019 17:25 |
Ja
|
25 |
Pfretzschner, Lukas/Sowa, Robin | ASV Dachau/VCO Berlin | 08.04.2019 18:51 |
Ja
|
26 |
Gessat, Fabian/Harms, Tobias | DJK Kolping Northeim/DJK Kolping Northeim | 08.04.2019 19:29 |
Ja
|
27 |
Poniewaz, Bennet/Poniewaz, David | DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf/DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf | 08.04.2019 23:25 |
Ja
|
28 |
Heldt, Marian/Karpa, Max-Jonas | 1.VC Norderstedt/Eimsbütteler TV | 09.04.2019 16:46 |
Ja
|
29 |
Fankhänel, Patrice/Freier, Benedikt | MTV 48 Hildesheim/MTV 48 Hildesheim | 10.04.2019 10:17 |
Ja
|
30 |
Kinast, David/Kroworsch, Maximilian | VSG Altglienicke/BBSC Berlin e.V. | 11.04.2019 16:27 |
Ja
|