1 |
Schultze, Hendrik/Tanger, Martin | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 27.02.2018 11:59 |
Nein
|
2 |
Ebeling, Bastian/Kaminski, Jonas | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | 19.03.2018 21:55 |
Ja
|
3 |
Loskutov, Maksym/Sagajewski, Ole | TV Baden/TV Baden | 21.03.2018 05:10 |
Ja
|
4 |
Brand, Tobias/Reinhardt, Jonas | United Volleys/VC2000 Bad Kreuznach | 11.04.2018 21:57 |
Ja
|
5 |
Kroworsch, Maximilian/Rostovcevs, Maksims | Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen/Keinen | 14.04.2018 14:06 |
Nein
|
6 |
Meyer, Niko/Romund, Jan | VV Human Essen/Blau weiß Aasee | 14.04.2018 14:47 |
Nein
|
7 |
Otte, Christian/Wüst, Mio | Hünfelder SV/VFK Südwest | 16.04.2018 12:07 |
Ja
|
8 |
John, Dan/Schupritt, Julian | FC Schüttorf 09/FT 1844 Freiburg | 18.04.2018 16:13 |
Nein
|
9 |
Popp, Marcus/Stadie, Eric | Berliner VV/VC Olympia Berlin | 19.04.2018 13:36 |
Ja
|
10 |
Poniewaz, Bennet/Poniewaz, David | TV 01 Bohmte/TV 01 Bohmte | 19.04.2018 15:31 |
Nein
|
11 |
Wolf, Georg/Wolf, Peter | TG Rüsselsheim/TG Rüsselsheim | 23.04.2018 11:52 |
Nein
|
12 |
Jansen, Thorben/Stolzke, Jonas | TuS Hassend./Mettenhof/TC Bissendorf | 25.04.2018 09:02 |
Ja
|
13 |
Stark, Thomas/Wernitz, Daniel | Rumelner TV/DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf | 27.04.2018 11:20 |
Ja
|
14 |
Funk, Dirk/Michno, Matthias | LAF Sinzig/LAF Sinzig | 27.04.2018 17:13 |
Nein
|
15 |
Blankenburg, Mark/Wiese, Lennart | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 | 28.04.2018 18:18 |
Nein
|
16 |
Becker, Paul/Schröder, Jonas | TG Rüsselsheim/TGM Gonsenheim | 29.04.2018 10:51 |
Ja
|
17 |
Hinkelmann, Felix/Witt, Edgar | TuS Hamm/JAGI BONN | 30.04.2018 08:57 |
Ja
|
18 |
Walkenhorst, Alexander/Winter, Sven | DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf/DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf | 02.05.2018 13:30 |
Ja
|
19 |
John, Filip/Pfretzschner, Lukas | FC Schüttorf 09/ASV Dachau | 02.05.2018 13:41 |
Nein
|
20 |
Broer, Alexander/Mallon, Nils | Beachclub 2000/Bremen 1860 | 03.05.2018 08:20 |
Ja
|
21 |
Miersch, Andreas/Wolff, Jonas | Eimsbütteler TV/VFL Pinneberg | 03.05.2018 09:36 |
Ja
|
22 |
Renzelmann, Svante/Tins, Andreas | FCJ Köln/Moerser Sportclub e.V. | 04.05.2018 10:59 |
Ja
|
23 |
Schneider, Rudy/Sowa, Robin | TuB Bocholt/VCO Berlin | 04.05.2018 13:59 |
Nein
|
24 |
Glücklederer, Felix/Rudolf, Niklas | Beach L - Strandathleten/VC Olympia Berlin | 04.05.2018 14:35 |
Ja
|
25 |
Mäurer, Lucas/Westphal, Dirk | Hauptstadt Beacher/Hauptstadt Beacher | 05.05.2018 20:06 |
Nein
|
26 |
Betzien, Max/Kühlborn, Jannik | VC Olympia Berlin/BeachL - Strandathleten | 06.05.2018 12:26 |
Nein
|
27 |
Hanke, Robin/Hinrichsen, Jenne | KMTV Eagles Kiel/SC Strande | 06.05.2018 20:55 |
Nein
|
28 |
Döbber, Alexander/Hilbig, Rasmus | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren/Tus H/M Kiel | 17.05.2018 18:15 |
Nein
|