1 |
Loskutov, Maksym/Warneken, Aaron | TV Baden/LAF Sinzig | 31.03.2018 09:28 |
Ja
|
2 |
Schultze, Hendrik/Tanger, Martin | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 10.04.2018 15:31 |
Ja
|
3 |
Gerken, Hannes/Hauschild, Leo | SVG Lüneburg/Eimsbütteler TV | 10.04.2018 21:24 |
Ja
|
4 |
Krückeberg, Nico/Otte, Christian | VC Dresden e.V./Hünfelder SV | 16.04.2018 12:08 |
Ja
|
5 |
Ebeling, Bastian/Kaminski, Jonas | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | 17.04.2018 14:50 |
Ja
|
6 |
Wolf, Georg/Wolf, Peter | TG Rüsselsheim/TG Rüsselsheim | 23.04.2018 11:57 |
Ja
|
7 |
Kammermeier, Alexander/Köther, Jan Phillipp | TSV Winsen/Luhe/Eimsbütteler TV | 27.04.2018 10:58 |
Nein
|
8 |
Klein, Moritz/Scholten, Juri | -ohne-/USC Braunschweig | 06.05.2018 20:45 |
Ja
|
9 |
Gruhn, Patrick/Itzigehl, Peter | SCC Berlin/TKC Wriezen | 13.05.2018 21:59 |
Nein
|
10 |
Dohr, Tobias/Peine, Sven | TV Frisch Auf Hambergen/BC Cuxhaven | 14.05.2018 11:22 |
Ja
|
11 |
Drößler, Steffen/Madisch, Ijad | VCO Berlin/VCO Berlin | 21.05.2018 21:11 |
Ja
|
12 |
Hilbig, Rasmus/Jansen, Thorben | Tus H/M Kiel/TuS Hassend./Mettenhof | 22.05.2018 09:34 |
Ja
|
13 |
Hinkelmann, Felix/Witt, Edgar | TuS Hamm/JAGI BONN | 24.05.2018 10:55 |
Ja
|
14 |
Dinter, Daniel/Korporal, Patrick | Wolfenbütteler VC/SF Aligse | 24.05.2018 11:04 |
Ja
|
15 |
Brand, Tobias/Reinhardt, Jonas | United Volleys/VC2000 Bad Kreuznach | 24.05.2018 20:12 |
Ja
|
16 |
Kopfer, Lukas/Schmitz-Porten, Max | TVA Fischenich/TV A Fischenich | 29.05.2018 08:51 |
Ja
|
17 |
Freier, Benedikt/Peters, Ruben | MTV 48 Hildesheim/SF Aligse | 30.05.2018 11:55 |
Ja
|
18 |
Miersch, Andreas/Wolff, Jonas | Eimsbütteler TV/VFL Pinneberg | 30.05.2018 11:56 |
Ja
|
19 |
Gurk, Marius/Hannich, Florian | Verein unbekannt/FC Schüttorf 09 | 30.05.2018 12:00 |
Ja
|
20 |
Meyer, Niko/Stark, Thomas | VV Human Essen/Rumelner TV | 30.05.2018 22:54 |
Ja
|
21 |
Essing, Lukas/Scholten, Louis | Tub Bocholt/TuB Bocholt | 31.05.2018 08:11 |
Ja
|
22 |
Bevers, Lennart/Geukes, Lars | TuB Bocholt/TuB Bocholt | 31.05.2018 22:44 |
Ja
|
23 |
Abramow, Alexander/Albers, Börge | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | 02.06.2018 14:40 |
Nein
|
24 |
Gottschall, Johannes/Jokmin, Yannick | USC Braunschweig/Wolfenbütteler VC | 02.06.2018 21:11 |
Ja
|
25 |
Mäurer, Lucas/Westphal, Dirk | Hauptstadt Beacher/Hauptstadt Beacher | 03.06.2018 09:56 |
Nein
|
26 |
Hanke, Robin/Reimann, Jannik | KMTV Eagles Kiel/KMTV Eagles Kiel | 03.06.2018 10:56 |
Ja
|
27 |
Fischer, Lars/Wendt, Oliver | SVC Laggenbeck/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 03.06.2018 18:41 |
Ja
|
28 |
O'Dea, Samuel/Wernitz, Daniel | DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf/DJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf | 03.06.2018 23:02 |
Ja
|
29 |
Broer, Alexander/Müller, Max | Beachclub 2000/TV Waldgirmes | 04.06.2018 10:15 |
Ja
|
30 |
Fröhlich, Lasse/Sinnecker, Tajo | TSV Husum/VfL Wolfsburg | 11.06.2018 08:31 |
Nein
|
31 |
Hofschröer, Patrick/Zahn, Patrick | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck | 15.06.2018 23:34 |
Nein
|