1 |
John, Dan/Stadie, Eric | FC Schüttorf 09/VC Olympia Berlin | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 435
NWVV-Punkte: 280 (626,7/750)
|
2 |
Gruhn, Patrick/Westphal, Dirk | SCC Berlin/Hauptstadt Beacher | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 431
NWVV-Punkte: 144 (-/485,8)
|
3 |
Glücklederer, Felix/Kühlborn, Jannik | Beach L - Strandathleten/BeachL - Strandathleten | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 324
NWVV-Punkte: 388 (1.473,3/450)
|
4 |
Heldt, Marian/Karpa, Max-Jonas | 1.VC Norderstedt/Eimsbütteler TV | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 315
NWVV-Punkte: 598 (432/615,8)
|
5 |
Menzel, Rene/Richter-Darge, Danny | TSC Berlin/SV Preußen Berlin | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 225
|
6 |
Harms, Manuel/Peemüller, Richard | SV/SV Fellbach | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 80
|
7 |
John, Filip/Pfretzschner, Simon | FC Schüttorf 09/ASV Dachau | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 69
|
8 |
Kröger, Mattes/Wolff, Jonas | Beach me e.V./VFL Pinneberg | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 46
NWVV-Punkte: 1.152 (540/450)
|
9 |
Brem, Alexander/Ebeling, Bastian | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 39
NWVV-Punkte: 947 (538,7/1.050,2)
|
10 |
Otte, Christian/Schumann, Philipp | Hünfelder SV/TV Waldgirmes | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 30
NWVV-Punkte: 139 (695/-)
|
11 |
Schwarmann, Finn/Schwarmann, Ole | SVG Lüneburg/TuS Jork | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 21
NWVV-Punkte: 120 (600/-)
|
12 |
Kinast, David/Kroworsch, Maximilian | VSG Altglienicke/BBSC Berlin e.V. | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 19
|
13 |
Schultze, Hendrik/Tanger, Martin | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 18
NWVV-Punkte: 1.090 (709,3/681,8)
|
14 |
Fischer, Lars/Hofschröer, Patrick | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 14
NWVV-Punkte: 792 (539,4/482,8)
|
15 |
Gerken, Hannes/Hauschild, Leo | SVG Lüneburg/Eimsbütteler TV | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 13
NWVV-Punkte: 1.289 (646,8/571)
|
16 |
Mallon, Nils/Sagajewski, Ole | TV Baden/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 8
NWVV-Punkte: 760 (348,9/604,7)
|
17 |
Peters, Ruben/Rothbarth, Marc | SF Aligse/SF Aligse | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 5
NWVV-Punkte: 1.435 (547,5/637,8)
|
18 |
Fröhlich, Lasse/Sinnecker, Tajo | TSV Husum/VfL Wolfsburg | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 4
|
19 |
Heckendorf, Christopher/Sarnighausen, Matthis | Rotation prenzlauer Berg/SC Potsdam | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 3
|
20 |
Mann, Julian/Wendt, Oliver | MTV Gamsen/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 2
NWVV-Punkte: 682 (391,9/482,7)
|
21 |
Moede, Cedrik/Teege, Lorenz | USC Magdeburg/SVG Lüneburg | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 2
|
22 |
Korporal, Patrick/Peine, Sven | SF Aligse/BC Cuxhaven | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 1
NWVV-Punkte: 607 (520,9/313,6)
|
23 |
Fankhänel, Patrice/Freier, Benedikt | MTV 48 Hildesheim/MTV 48 Hildesheim | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 1
NWVV-Punkte: 364 (337,8/357,9)
|
24 |
Gessat, Fabian/Harms, Tobias | DJK Kolping Northeim/DJK Kolping Northeim | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 973 (625,3/619,8)
|