1 |
Johanning, Jelte/Thuernagel, Niclas | Oldenburger TB/Bremen 1860 | 28.03.2019 16:10 |
Ja
|
2 |
Koenigs, Jannik/Schmeling, Jonathan | VG Emden/VG Emden | 28.03.2019 16:11 |
Ja
|
3 |
Dohr, Tobias/Peine, Sven | TV Frisch Auf Hambergen/BC Cuxhaven | 28.03.2019 16:12 |
Ja
|
4 |
Mann, Julian/Wendt, Oliver | MTV Gamsen/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | 29.03.2019 12:12 |
Ja
|
5 |
Adelmann, Thomas/Tyedmers, Arne | VSG Ammerland/VSG Ammerland | 06.04.2019 10:44 |
Ja
|
6 |
Jezierski, Justin/Lindloff, Leonard | 1. FC St. Pauli/FC St. Pauli | 14.04.2019 19:43 |
Ja
|
7 |
Betas, Kyrill/Hecker, Fabian | ASC 46 Göttingen/ASC 46 Göttingen | 29.04.2019 07:48 |
Ja
|
8 |
Bödeker, Tobias/Grüne, Alexander | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | 07.05.2019 15:44 |
Ja
|
9 |
Kahofer, Swen/Sellmayer, Alex | FC Schüttorf 09/FC Schüttorf 09 | 09.05.2019 17:10 |
Ja
|
10 |
Jargow, Jannis/Krochmann, Hannes | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | 12.05.2019 22:42 |
Ja
|
11 |
Galle, Niels/Pelle, Maximilian | Oldenburger TB/SVC Laggenbeck | 13.05.2019 11:41 |
Ja
|
12 |
Kreuzer, Tim/Wybrands, Wolfgang | Team Regensport/TuS Borkum | 16.05.2019 23:27 |
Ja
|
13 |
Osterfeld, Dennis/Osterfeld, Kevin | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bloherfelde | 29.05.2019 12:25 |
Ja
|
14 |
Bruns, Christoffer/Meyer, Eike | TSC Gievenbeck/TV Hörde | 04.06.2019 21:25 |
Ja
|
15 |
Schneider, Andre/Siegmund, Jan | Oldenburger TB/Bremen 1860 | 06.06.2019 08:28 |
Ja
|
16 |
Leidheiser, Björn/Schmitz-Porten, Max | TuS Borkum/TV A Fischenich | 06.06.2019 14:02 |
Ja
|
17 |
Jann, Gerrit/Wilhelm, Mats | TSV Speyer/TSC Münster Gievenbeck | 11.06.2019 21:30 |
Ja
|
18 |
Hofschröer, Patrick/Krogull-Hull, Jeremy-Jay | SVC Laggenbeck/TSG Blankenloch | 23.06.2019 12:37 |
Ja
|
19 |
Dobbertin, Veit/Weber, Nils | TV Bad Salzig/TSV Speyer | 26.06.2019 13:13 |
Ja
|
20 |
Rieger, Malte/Völkers, Christoph | TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth/TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth | 26.06.2019 21:10 |
Ja
|
21 |
Ebeling, Bastian/Kaminski, Jonas | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/USC Braunschweig | 18.07.2019 19:14 |
Ja
|
22 |
Reißig, Falk/Scholten, Juri | TV Heiligenhaus/USC Braunschweig | 21.07.2019 23:35 |
Ja
|
23 |
Gretsch, Julian/Militzer, Johannes | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/Beachclub 2000 Düsseldorf | 31.07.2019 14:11 |
Ja
|
24 |
Bürschgens, Frank/Krechel, Peter | Bayer Dormagen/Beachclub 2000 Essen | 31.07.2019 17:47 |
Ja
|
25 |
Hinkelmann, Felix/Warneken, Aaron | TuS Hamm/LAF Sinzig | 01.08.2019 00:01 |
Nein
|