1 |
Ebeling, Bastian/Kaminski, Jonas | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/USC Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 157
NWVV-Punkte: 9.734 (850,6/1.099,3)
Finale M: 8.204
|
2 |
Reißig, Falk/Scholten, Juri | TV Heiligenhaus/USC Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 40
NWVV-Punkte: 86 (119/299,3)
|
3 |
Hinkelmann, Felix/Warneken, Aaron | TuS Hamm/LAF Sinzig | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 26
NWVV-Punkte: 1.203 (647,6/460,8)
|
4 |
Hofschröer, Patrick/Krogull-Hull, Jeremy-Jay | SVC Laggenbeck/TSG Blankenloch | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 21
NWVV-Punkte: 4.738 (569,4/288)
Finale M: 4.048
|
5 |
Schneider, Andre/Siegmund, Jan | Oldenburger TB/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 19
NWVV-Punkte: 914 (437,7/355,9)
|
6 |
Galle, Niels/Pelle, Maximilian | Oldenburger TB/SVC Laggenbeck | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 7
NWVV-Punkte: 8.740 (712,2/826,2)
Finale M: 7.404
|
7 |
Johanning, Jelte/Thuernagel, Niclas | Oldenburger TB/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 6
NWVV-Punkte: 4.242 (404/740,9)
Finale M: 3.912
|
8 |
Mann, Julian/Wendt, Oliver | MTV Gamsen/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 5
NWVV-Punkte: 5.054 (365,7/381,6)
Finale M: 3.076
|
9 |
Jann, Gerrit/Wilhelm, Mats | TSV Speyer/TSC Münster Gievenbeck | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 4
|
10 |
Dohr, Tobias/Peine, Sven | TV Frisch Auf Hambergen/BC Cuxhaven | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 2
NWVV-Punkte: 3.681 (214/279,2)
Finale M: 984
|
11 |
Leidheiser, Björn/Schmitz-Porten, Max | TuS Borkum/TV A Fischenich | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 1
NWVV-Punkte: 415 (397,2/984,4)
|
12 |
Bruns, Christoffer/Meyer, Eike | TSC Gievenbeck/TV Hörde | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 1
NWVV-Punkte: 144 (355,5/312,1)
|
13 |
Dobbertin, Veit/Weber, Nils | TV Bad Salzig/TSV Speyer | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV-Punkte: 1
|
14 |
Adelmann, Thomas/Tyedmers, Arne | VSG Ammerland/VSG Ammerland | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 7.168 (568/581,4)
Finale M: 4.344
|
15 |
Jargow, Jannis/Krochmann, Hannes | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 4.637 (417/522)
Finale M: 1.584
|
16 |
Rieger, Malte/Völkers, Christoph | TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth/TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 4.076 (349,7/310,9)
|
17 |
Bödeker, Tobias/Grüne, Alexander | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.449 (146,2/192)
|
18 |
Betas, Kyrill/Hecker, Fabian | ASC 46 Göttingen/ASC 46 Göttingen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.159 (103,5/107,6)
|
19 |
Koenigs, Jannik/Schmeling, Jonathan | VG Emden/VG Emden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.149 (145,3/141,8)
|
20 |
Jezierski, Justin/Lindloff, Leonard | 1. FC St. Pauli/FC St. Pauli | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 674 (118/142)
U 18 männlich (E): 26
U 19 männlich: 674
|
21 |
Kreuzer, Tim/Wybrands, Wolfgang | Team Regensport/TuS Borkum | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 603 (-/237,6)
|
22 |
Kahofer, Swen/Sellmayer, Alex | FC Schüttorf 09/FC Schüttorf 09 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 485 (475/-)
|
23 |
Osterfeld, Dennis/Osterfeld, Kevin | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 453 (122,3/159,3)
|
24 |
Bürschgens, Frank/Krechel, Peter | Bayer Dormagen/Beachclub 2000 Essen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 269 (-/192)
|
25 |
Gretsch, Julian/Militzer, Johannes | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/Beachclub 2000 Düsseldorf | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 46 (88,4/88,4)
|