1 |
Kahraman, Erkan/Mester, Nils | TV Baden/SF Sahlenburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 3.963 (252,5/257,6)
B-Finale M: 2.955
|
2 |
Fode, Marcel/Häckermann, Fridtjof | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 3.731 (551,1/323)
B-Finale M: 360
|
3 |
Drews, Arne/Müller, Moritz | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 3.689 (222,5/372,1)
B-Finale M: 1.270
|
4 |
Gessat, Fabian/Siegert, Nico | DJK Kolping Northeim/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 3.411 (378,3/199,5)
U 19 männlich: 27
B-Finale M: 1.290
|
5 |
Albers, Börge/Bock, Fabian | USC Braunschweig/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 2.249 (301,5/382,7)
B-Finale M: 1.882
|
6 |
Büscher, Thomas/Czok, Andreas | TuS Freckenhorst/TuS Wunstorf | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 2.059 (206,1/95,8)
B-Finale M: 2.056
|
7 |
Heitmann, Julian/Rothbarth, Marc | USC Braunschweig/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.925 (-/448,8)
|
8 |
Gartemann, Oliver/Stroot, Fabian | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.645 (225/176,9)
B-Finale M: 1.644
|
9 |
Domino, Alexander/Peters, Ruben | GfL Hannover/SF Aligse | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.361 (234/450,6)
|
10 |
Grohmann, Timo/Lawrenz, Robert | | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.321 (264,9/266,2)
B-Finale M: 1.190
|
11 |
Freier, Benedikt/Trost, Fabian | MTV 48 Hildesheim/MTV 48 Hildesheim | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.086 (444/181,2)
B-Finale M: 972
|
12 |
Becker, Manuel/Huke, Philipp | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.033 (126,4/165)
B-Finale M: 1.030
|
13 |
Schrot, Alexander/Zents, Bart | GfL Hannover/Emder TV | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 956 (184,5/230,3)
B-Finale M: 896
|
14 |
Kröger, Jens/Mann, Lennart | TuS Seershausen/Ohof/MTV Gamsen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 855 (83,2/76,9)
U 19 männlich: 23
B-Finale M: 855
|
15 |
Brandt, Hendrik/Naraniecki, Hubert | BC Cuxhaven | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 617 (86/48)
B-Finale M: 616
|
16 |
Mauer, Julien/Poltrock, Tim | GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 515 (132/108)
B-Finale M: 504
|
17 |
Böttcher, Georg/Thienemann, Jen | SF Aligse/TV Falkenberg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 441 (-/203,9)
B-Finale M: 384
|
18 |
Thalken, Timo/Trabhardt, Andreas | Osnabrücker TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 299 (46,5/119,6)
B-Finale M: 295
|
19 |
Hoffmann, Peter/Krüger, Sebastian | VfL Pinneberg/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 259 (180/333)
|
20 |
Franz, Alexander/Wittenhorst, Lukas | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 240 (120/120)
|
21 |
Nave, Juul Jasper/Viemann, Moritz | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 216 (-/216)
|
22 |
Schütte, Finn/Vollbrecht, Nils | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/1. VC Pöhlde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 48 (48/-)
|