1 |
Hinrichsen, Merle/Joosten, Lena | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Hinrichsen, Merle NWVV-Punkte: 540
B-Finale F: 540
|
Joosten, Lena NWVV-Punkte: 540
B-Finale F: 540
|
| |
2 |
Fischer, Kristin/Jahnke, Lea | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Fischer, Kristin NWVV-Punkte: 432
B-Finale F: 432
|
Jahnke, Lea NWVV-Punkte: 432
B-Finale F: 432
|
| |
3 |
Drögmöller, Anna/Lauer, Jasmin | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/Bremer Turnvereinigung von 1877 |
Drögmöller, Anna NWVV-Punkte: 360
B-Finale F: 360
|
Lauer, Jasmin NWVV-Punkte: 360
B-Finale F: 360
|
| |
4 |
Hollmann, Eva/Schaiper, Astrid | SV Bad Laer/SV Bad Laer |
Schaiper, Astrid NWVV-Punkte: 288
U 16 weiblich (E): 288
U 17 weiblich (E): 288
U 17 weiblich (E): 288
U 18 weiblich (E): 288
U 19 weiblich: 288
B-Finale F: 288
|
Hollmann, Eva NWVV-Punkte: 288
U 16 weiblich (E): 288
U 17 weiblich (E): 288
U 17 weiblich (E): 288
U 18 weiblich (E): 288
U 19 weiblich: 288
B-Finale F: 288
|
| |
5 |
Poltrock, Dania/Troestler, Anna | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS |
Poltrock, Dania NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale F: 216
|
Troestler, Anna NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale F: 216
|
| |
5 |
Feuchter, Micòl/Treude, Liska | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Feuchter, Micòl NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale F: 216
|
Treude, Liska NWVV-Punkte: 216
U 18 weiblich (E): 216
U 19 weiblich: 216
B-Finale F: 216
|
| |
7 |
Fischer, Kerstin/Maron, Sonja | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
Fischer, Kerstin NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
Maron, Sonja NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
| |
7 |
Hamann, Lisa/Meyn, Anita | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/Bremen 1860 |
Hamann, Lisa NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
Meyn, Anita NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
| |
9 |
Matheja, Luciana/Schutta, Laura | Wilhelmshavener SSV/Wilhelmshavener SSV |
Matheja, Luciana NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Schutta, Laura NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
| |
9 |
Wulf, Merle Maleen/Wübbena, Anna | Geestemünder TV/SSV Südwinsen |
Wulf, Merle Maleen NWVV-Punkte: 144
U 17 weiblich (E): 144
U 18 weiblich (E): 144
U 19 weiblich: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Wübbena, Anna NWVV-Punkte: 144
U 17 weiblich (E): 144
U 18 weiblich (E): 144
U 19 weiblich: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
| |
9 |
Falla, Maria Pia/Gaida, Kristin | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/BTS Neustadt |
Falla, Maria Pia NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Gaida, Kristin NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
| |
9 |
Diez, Jennifer/Giese, Beke | Letmather TV/TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
Diez, Jennifer NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Giese, Beke NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
| |
13 |
Pape, Katharina/Prater, Jessica | TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster/TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster |
Prater, Jessica NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
Pape, Katharina NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
| |
13 |
Bohrisch, Charlotte/Wohlgemuth, Christin | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
Bohrisch, Charlotte NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
Wohlgemuth, Christin NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
| |
13 |
Denkler, Nele/Hildebrand-Huff, Neele | TuS Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen |
Hildebrand-Huff, Neele NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
Denkler, Nele NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
| |