1 |
Fischer, Kerstin/Maron, Sonja | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
Fischer, Kerstin NWVV-Punkte: 540
B-Finale F: 540
|
Maron, Sonja NWVV-Punkte: 540
B-Finale F: 540
|
| EUR 52,50 |
2 |
Onkes, Tea/Thuernagel, Anna | USC Braunschweig/Bremen 1860 |
Onkes, Tea NWVV-Punkte: 432
B-Finale F: 432
|
Thuernagel, Anna NWVV-Punkte: 432
B-Finale F: 432
|
| EUR 34,50 |
3 |
Henkel, Sonja/Schulte, Katharina | Oldenburger TB/TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
Henkel, Sonja NWVV-Punkte: 360
B-Finale F: 360
|
Schulte, Katharina NWVV-Punkte: 360
B-Finale F: 360
|
| EUR 25,50 |
4 |
Kollweier, Erika/van Raaij, Linda | VfL Lintorf/VfL Lintorf |
Kollweier, Erika NWVV-Punkte: 288
B-Finale F: 288
|
van Raaij, Linda NWVV-Punkte: 288
B-Finale F: 288
|
| EUR 16,50 |
5 |
Rathkamp, Katharina/Stainczyk, Elise | TV Cloppenburg/Oldenburger TB |
Rathkamp, Katharina NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale F: 216
|
Stainczyk, Elise NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale F: 216
|
| EUR 10,50 |
5 |
Rothert, Nicole/Tietjen, Ulrike | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
Tietjen, Ulrike NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale F: 216
|
Rothert, Nicole NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale F: 216
|
| EUR 10,50 |
7 |
Sarcinelli, Melanie/Schulze, Ina | TS Hoykenkamp/TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
Sarcinelli, Melanie NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
Schulze, Ina NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
| EUR 0,00 |
7 |
Poppinga, Deike/Stützer, Lara | TuS Bloherfelde/TSG Westerstede |
Stützer, Lara NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
Poppinga, Deike NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
| EUR 0,00 |
9 |
Lammers, Lisa/Müller, Christin | TV Cloppenburg/VfL Oythe |
Lammers, Lisa NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Müller, Christin NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
| EUR 0,00 |
9 |
Bollmann, Sarah/Lorenz, Andrea | GfL Hannover/Sportspaß Hamburg |
Lorenz, Andrea NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Bollmann, Sarah NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
| EUR 0,00 |
9 |
Gartemann, Annika/Lauer, Jasmin | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
Lauer, Jasmin NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Gartemann, Annika NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
| EUR 0,00 |
9 |
Gahl, Julia/Hollmann, Eva | SV Bad Laer/SV Bad Laer |
Gahl, Julia NWVV-Punkte: 144
U 19 weiblich: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Hollmann, Eva NWVV-Punkte: 144
U 19 weiblich: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Fischer, Kristin/Walden, Lisa | Oldenburger TB/TSG Westerstede |
Fischer, Kristin NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
Walden, Lisa NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Graupner, Vanesa/Schukat, Roxana | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
Graupner, Vanesa NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
Schukat, Roxana NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Groß, Jannika/Weinmeister, Melanie | VfL Lintorf/VfL Lintorf |
Weinmeister, Melanie NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
Groß, Jannika NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale F: 108
|
| EUR 0,00 |