1 |
Lawrenz, Robert/Quast, Robert | TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster/TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster |
Quast, Robert NWVV-Punkte: 540
B-Finale M: 540
|
Lawrenz, Robert NWVV-Punkte: 540
B-Finale M: 540
|
|
2 |
Röttger, Malte/Schmeling, Jonathan | VG Emden/VG Emden |
Röttger, Malte NWVV-Punkte: 432
B-Finale M: 432
|
Schmeling, Jonathan NWVV-Punkte: 432
B-Finale M: 432
|
|
3 |
Koenigs, Jannik/Möller, Johannes | VG Emden/VSG Ammerland |
Koenigs, Jannik NWVV-Punkte: 360
B-Finale M: 360
|
Möller, Johannes NWVV-Punkte: 360
B-Finale M: 360
|
|
4 |
Gietzelt, Sven/Schmidt, Benjamin | ESC Geestemünde/Oldenburger TB |
Gietzelt, Sven NWVV-Punkte: 288
B-Finale M: 288
|
Schmidt, Benjamin NWVV-Punkte: 288
B-Finale M: 288
|
|
5 |
Weiland, Finn/Weiland, Jonas | TuS Wettbergen/TuS Wettbergen |
Weiland, Finn NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale M: 216
|
Weiland, Jonas NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale M: 216
|
|
5 |
Mohwinkel, Theo/Mroß, Finn | SVG Lüneburg/DJK Kolping Northeim |
Mohwinkel, Theo NWVV-Punkte: 216
U 17 männlich (E): 216
U 18 männlich (E): 216
U 19 männlich: 216
B-Finale M: 216
|
Mroß, Finn NWVV-Punkte: 216
U 16 männlich (E): 216
U 17 männlich (E): 216
U 18 männlich (E): 216
U 19 männlich: 216
B-Finale M: 216
|
|
7 |
Twellmeyer, Marcus/Westphal, Tim | Altona 93/Ahrensburger TSV |
Twellmeyer, Marcus NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
Westphal, Tim NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
|
7 |
Kaletta, Fynn/Molde, Steffen | DJK Füchtel Vechta/DJK Füchtel Vechta |
Molde, Steffen NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
Kaletta, Fynn NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
|
9 |
Auge, Gunnar/Huke, Philipp | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/GfL Hannover |
Auge, Gunnar NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Huke, Philipp NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
|
9 |
Lennartz, Frederik/Schütte, Finn | VSG Ammerland/VSG Ammerland |
Lennartz, Frederik NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Schütte, Finn NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
|
9 |
Preuß, Pit/Schlör, Janne | Bremen 1860/VSG Hannover |
Schlör, Janne NWVV-Punkte: 144
U 17 männlich (E): 144
U 18 männlich (E): 144
U 19 männlich: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Preuß, Pit NWVV-Punkte: 144
U 17 männlich (E): 144
U 18 männlich (E): 144
U 19 männlich: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
|
9 |
Osterfeld, Dennis/Stolle, Joachim | TuS Bloherfelde/Oldenburger TB |
Osterfeld, Dennis NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Stolle, Joachim NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
|
13 |
Pundt, Timo/Schwede, Nicolas | VSG Ammerland/Oldenburger TB |
Pundt, Timo NWVV-Punkte: 108
U 17 männlich (E): 108
U 18 männlich (E): 108
U 19 männlich: 108
B-Finale M: 108
|
Schwede, Nicolas NWVV-Punkte: 108
U 17 männlich (E): 108
U 18 männlich (E): 108
U 19 männlich: 108
B-Finale M: 108
|
|
13 |
Hoffmann, Dustin/Rose, Bastian | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
Hoffmann, Dustin NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale M: 108
|
Rose, Bastian NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale M: 108
|
|
13 |
Machau, Dirk/Penning, Frithjof | Oldenburger TB/TG Wiesmoor |
Penning, Frithjof NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale M: 108
|
Machau, Dirk NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale M: 108
|
|
13 |
Köhler, Stefan/Ziegler, Fionn | SVG Lüneburg/Schule am Kanstein Salzhemmendorf |
Köhler, Stefan NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale M: 108
|
Ziegler, Fionn NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale M: 108
|
|
17 |
Lenth, Lajos/Sprockhoff, Magnus | Bremen 1860/SVG Lüneburg |
Sprockhoff, Magnus NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 16 männlich (E): 72
U 17 männlich (E): 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Lenth, Lajos NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 17 männlich (E): 72
U 18 männlich (E): 72
U 19 männlich: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|