1 |
Stein, Marion/Wottke, Antje | Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings/Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 2.341 (657,9/662,8)
|
2 |
Lauer, Jasmin/Maron, Sonja | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.698 (186,8/363)
B-Finale F: 1.292
|
3 |
Bollmann, Sarah/Müller-Wirts, Alina | GfL Hannover/BC Cuxhaven | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.397 (186,6/192,2)
B-Finale F: 1.028
|
4 |
Bönighausen, Jennifer/Onkes, Tea | DJK Kolping Northeim/USC Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.059 (318,8/300,5)
B-Finale F: 576
|
5 |
Paff, Hanna/Winkler, Luise Clara | SC Langenhagen/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 999 (219,1/461,3)
|
6 |
Birke, Alida/Heindl, Anna-Barbara | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Stelingen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 816 (116/282)
B-Finale F: 549
|
7 |
Camp, Geeske/Schäkel, Josefine | FC St Pauli/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 600 (-/600)
U 18 weiblich (E): 600
U 19 weiblich: 600
|
8 |
Bogon, Sandy/Witt, Melanie | MTV 48 Hildesheim/MTV 48 Hildesheim | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 599 (383/-)
|
9 |
Felser, Anna/Rachner, Lea | MTV 48 Hildesheim/MTV 48 Hildesheim | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 592 (373,4/-)
|
10 |
Matzat, Nadine/Smeikal-Möller, Sabrina | SC Langenhagen/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 387 (122,3/352)
B-Finale F: 89
|
11 |
Salkowski, Katrin/Salkowski, Svenja | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 311 (92,8/76,9)
U 19 weiblich: 58
B-Finale F: 216
|
12 |
Göbel, Nadine/Späh, Marieke | MTV Wolfenbüttel/Wolfenbütteler VC | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 262 (328/-)
|
13 |
Hanson, Paula/Müller, Jennifer | USC Braunschweig/Wolfenbütteler VC | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 189 (48/51,8)
U 19 weiblich: 48
B-Finale F: 123
|
14 |
Bödder, Hanna/Steinmann, Vera | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 147 (47,2/47)
B-Finale F: 112
|
15 |
Sauerländer, Jean Helen/Wübbena, Anna | SC Langenhagen/SSV Südwinsen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 56 (108/84,5)
U 19 weiblich: 56
|