1 |
Fischer, Kerstin/Maron, Sonja | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 4.650 (419,5/419,8)
B-Finale F: 3.930
|
2 |
Poltrock, Dania/Troestler, Anna | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 2.184 (222,6/270,7)
B-Finale F: 2.184
|
3 |
Matheja, Luciana/Schutta, Laura | Wilhelmshavener SSV/Wilhelmshavener SSV | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 2.166 (257,9/321,9)
B-Finale F: 1.860
|
4 |
Hinrichsen, Merle/Joosten, Lena | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.899 (342/367,8)
B-Finale F: 959
|
5 |
Fischer, Kristin/Jahnke, Lea | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.540 (366,4/307,4)
B-Finale F: 716
|
6 |
Pape, Katharina/Prater, Jessica | TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster/TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.465 (188,6/160,3)
B-Finale F: 1.465
|
7 |
Bohrisch, Charlotte/Wohlgemuth, Christin | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.158 (160,5/162,2)
B-Finale F: 1.158
|
8 |
Wulf, Merle Maleen/Wübbena, Anna | Geestemünder TV/SSV Südwinsen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.124 (174,7/171,8)
U 16 weiblich (E): 48
U 17 weiblich (E): 1.336
U 18 weiblich (E): 1.097
U 19 weiblich: 1.124
B-Finale F: 1.123
|
9 |
Hollmann, Eva/Schaiper, Astrid | SV Bad Laer/SV Bad Laer | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 896 (155,4/139,3)
U 16 weiblich (E): 1.080
U 17 weiblich (E): 1.188
U 18 weiblich (E): 928
U 19 weiblich: 896
B-Finale F: 895
|
10 |
Feuchter, Micòl/Treude, Liska | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 856 (238,5/188,1)
U 17 weiblich (E): 35
U 18 weiblich (E): 720
U 19 weiblich: 615
B-Finale F: 664
|
11 |
Hamann, Lisa/Meyn, Anita | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 548 (106,1/196)
B-Finale F: 492
|
12 |
Falla, Maria Pia/Gaida, Kristin | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/BTS Neustadt | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 394 (-/236,5)
B-Finale F: 361
|
13 |
Denkler, Nele/Hildebrand-Huff, Neele | TuS Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 381 (180/124,4)
B-Finale F: 200
|
14 |
Drögmöller, Anna/Lauer, Jasmin | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/Bremer Turnvereinigung von 1877 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 248 (292,2/120)
B-Finale F: 202
|
15 |
Diez, Jennifer/Giese, Beke | Letmather TV/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 50 (174/174)
|