1 |
Pundt, Timo/Tyedmers, Arne | VSG Ammerland/VSG Ammerland |
Pundt, Timo NWVV-Punkte: 540
B-Finale M: 540
|
Tyedmers, Arne NWVV-Punkte: 540
B-Finale M: 540
|
|
2 |
Lehmann, Jannik/Schippmann, Timon | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS |
Schippmann, Timon NWVV-Punkte: 432
B-Finale M: 432
|
Lehmann, Jannik NWVV-Punkte: 432
B-Finale M: 432
|
|
3 |
Faß, Marten/Johanning, Joke | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Johanning, Joke NWVV-Punkte: 360
U 17 männlich (E): 360
U 18 männlich (E): 360
U 19 männlich: 360
B-Finale M: 360
|
Faß, Marten NWVV-Punkte: 360
B-Finale M: 360
|
|
4 |
Hofschröer, Patrick/Zahn, Patrick | SVC Laggenbeck/Volleyball Club Osnabrück |
Hofschröer, Patrick NWVV-Punkte: 288
B-Finale M: 288
|
Zahn, Patrick NWVV-Punkte: 288
B-Finale M: 288
|
|
5 |
Lehmann, Jonathan/Witt, Vincent | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS |
Lehmann, Jonathan NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale M: 216
|
Witt, Vincent NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale M: 216
|
|
5 |
Franz, Alexander/Nerge, Aaron | SF Aligse/SF Aligse |
Nerge, Aaron NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale M: 216
|
Franz, Alexander NWVV-Punkte: 216
B-Finale M: 216
|
|
7 |
Gessat, Fabian/Holst, Manuel | DJK Kolping Northeim/DJK Kolping Northeim |
Holst, Manuel NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
Gessat, Fabian NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
|
7 |
Mildner, Bent/Sprockhoff, Magnus | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg |
Mildner, Bent NWVV-Punkte: 180
U 19 männlich: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
Sprockhoff, Magnus NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
|
9 |
Püschmann, Mika/Struwe, Robin | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig |
Struwe, Robin NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Püschmann, Mika NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
|
9 |
Cebotar, Damir/Grüne, Alexander | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS |
Cebotar, Damir NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Grüne, Alexander NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
|
9 |
Sackermann, Jan/Sackermann, Ole | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck |
Sackermann, Jan NWVV-Punkte: 144
U 19 männlich: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Sackermann, Ole NWVV-Punkte: 144
U 17 männlich (E): 144
U 18 männlich (E): 144
U 19 männlich: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
|
9 |
Biermann, Steffen/Röling, Jan | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS |
Biermann, Steffen NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Röling, Jan NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
|
13 |
Müller, Marius/Quistorff, Adrian | Wolfenbütteler VC/SF Aligse |
Müller, Marius NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale M: 108
|
Quistorff, Adrian NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale M: 108
|
|
13 |
Klimm, Paul Claudius/Schellenberg, Samuel | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS |
Klimm, Paul Claudius NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale M: 108
|
Schellenberg, Samuel NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale M: 108
|
|
13 |
Desmarowitz, Hendrik/Dymek, Lucas | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck |
Dymek, Lucas NWVV-Punkte: 108
B-Finale M: 108
|
Desmarowitz, Hendrik NWVV-Punkte: 108
U 19 männlich: 108
B-Finale M: 108
|
|