1 |
Bollmann, Sarah/von Zepelin, Isabell | SF Aligse/MTV Salzgitter | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 6.706 (376,5/487,9)
B-Finale F: 3.066
|
2 |
Adler, Janine/Rathkamp, Katharina | TV Cloppenburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 5.887 (207,8/673,5)
B-Finale F: 2.313
|
3 |
Harms, Olga/Osterburg, Jenny | Tuspo Weende/Tuspo Weende | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 4.975 (360,3/408,8)
B-Finale F: 1.122
|
4 |
Göbel, Nadine/Hajdarevic, Almedina | MTV Wolfenbüttel/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 4.792 (465,2/153)
B-Finale F: 1.855
|
5 |
Braun, Céline/Neumann, Kira | GfL Hannover/SF Aligse | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 3.478 (276/400)
U 19 weiblich: 268
B-Finale F: 1.357
|
6 |
Luker, Cathrin/Schubert, Antonia | SV Bad Laer/VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 3.256 (302,5/254,6)
U 18 weiblich (E): 162
U 19 weiblich: 3.500
B-Finale F: 2.375
|
7 |
Rachner, Lea/Rothbarth, Leonie | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 2.787 (252/272,9)
B-Finale F: 2.398
|
8 |
Vogl, Ernestina/Winkler, Luise Clara | VG Ilsede/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 2.309 (239,7/154,6)
B-Finale F: 2.032
|
9 |
Paff, Hanna/Poltrock, Dania | WiWa Hamburg/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.927 (149,2/161,4)
B-Finale F: 1.926
|
10 |
Hanhoff, Karla/Ihle, Isabell | Warendorfer SU/USC Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.920 (316/287,7)
B-Finale F: 1.530
|
11 |
Becker, Hannah/Janßen, Maren | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.836 (193,1/194)
B-Finale F: 1.366
|
12 |
Becker, Stefanie/Nölle, Lena | MTV Grone/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.738 (205,5/225,6)
B-Finale F: 1.286
|
13 |
Mehwald, Alena/Onnen, Lena | GfL Hannover/SC Union Emlichheim | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.344 (336/-)
B-Finale F: 864
|
14 |
Fischer, Kristin/Jahnke, Lea | Oldenburger TB/SV Bad Laer | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.183 (313,7/246,9)
B-Finale F: 1.013
|
15 |
Hölscher, Marit/Schrock, Katharina | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.062 (304,7/-)
B-Finale F: 1.051
|
16 |
Lingl, Alina/Winckler, Lina | ATS Cuxhaven/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.045 (134,9/106,8)
B-Finale F: 1.023
|
17 |
Fricke, Lilli/Kahrs, Shanna | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 990 (86,3/127,7)
B-Finale F: 990
|
18 |
Martens, Susanne/Schreiber, Stefanie | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 573 (108,4/106,7)
B-Finale F: 568
|
19 |
Fröhlich, Nele/Kandula, Maja | MTV Braunschweig/MTV Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 515 (315,5/65,2)
|
20 |
Beck, Anne-Kathrin/Kreuzer, Sonja | | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 432 (72/72)
B-Finale F: 432
|
21 |
Borovska, Marina/Giesbrecht, Elena | VSG Hannover/PSV Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 432 (144/144)
B-Finale F: 288
|
22 |
Drews, Beeke/Wagner-Puvogel, Anna | TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn/TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 414 (166,8/165,1)
B-Finale F: 378
|