1 |
Siegert, Nico/Wittenhorst, Lukas | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 5.972 (387/366,8)
B-Finale M: 3.877
|
2 |
Wagner, Torben/Wendt, Oliver | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 4.114 (173,9/450,6)
B-Finale M: 1.379
|
3 |
Franz, Alexander/Thienemann, Jen | SF Aligse/TV Falkenberg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 3.377 (279/221,6)
B-Finale M: 1.941
|
4 |
Battermann, Robin/Viemann, Moritz | VSG Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 3.095 (248,9/392,8)
U 19 männlich: 64
B-Finale M: 2.330
|
5 |
Kahraman, Erkan/Naraniecki, Hubert | TV Baden/TuS Wettbergen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 2.663 (255,8/298,5)
B-Finale M: 2.472
|
6 |
Langhans, Manuel/Rudolph, Vincent | TSV Winsen/Luhe/TSV Winsen/Luhe | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 2.644 (204/198,5)
B-Finale M: 2.013
|
7 |
Wenning, Thor-Bendix/Wulsten, Eric | ASC 46 Göttingen/TG Wehlheiden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.905 (139,5/253,3)
B-Finale M: 1.870
|
8 |
Becker, Manuel/Schrot, Alexander | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.835 (188,3/150,2)
B-Finale M: 1.761
|
9 |
Gerken, Hannes/Kruse, Patrick | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.814 (344,6/120,3)
B-Finale M: 946
|
10 |
Barke, Tilman/Häckermann, Fridtjof | 1. VC Pöhlde/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.637 (208/281,5)
B-Finale M: 1.619
|
11 |
Lösel, Alexander/Pohlmann, Christoph | MLV Einheit/SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.331 (226,6/225,5)
B-Finale M: 1.331
|
12 |
Heinrich, Felix/Hoffmann, Julian | VfL Grasdorf/VfL Grasdorf | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.244 (248,8/69)
B-Finale M: 1.215
|
13 |
Ahnert, Bastian/Fode, Marcel | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.044 (-/348)
B-Finale M: 1.044
|
14 |
Dreyer, Malte/Zienau, Alexander | SV Holdenstedt/SV Holdenstedt | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 777 (262/120)
B-Finale M: 649
|
15 |
Hoppmann, Aike/Nave, Juul Jasper | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 540 (540/-)
|
16 |
Penno, René/Wicke, Christian | SC Langenhagen/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 406 (87,6/88,3)
B-Finale M: 405
|
17 |
Haemisch, Lukas/Kittner, Martin | Telekom Post SV Bielefeld/Telekom Post-SV Bielefeld | Hauptfeld | - | |