1 |
Pundt, Timo/Tyedmers, Arne | VSG Ammerland/VSG Ammerland |
Pundt, Timo NWVV-Punkte: 720
U 18 männlich (E): 720
U 19 männlich: 720
B-Finale M: 720
|
Tyedmers, Arne NWVV-Punkte: 720
B-Finale M: 720
|
| EUR 75,00 |
2 |
Naraniecki, Hubert/Viemann, Moritz | TuS Wettbergen/GfL Hannover |
Naraniecki, Hubert NWVV-Punkte: 576
B-Finale M: 576
|
Viemann, Moritz NWVV-Punkte: 576
B-Finale M: 576
|
| EUR 55,00 |
3 |
Ahrendt, Luca/Sinke, Andreas | TV Baden/Vareler TB |
Sinke, Andreas NWVV-Punkte: 480
B-Finale M: 480
|
Ahrendt, Luca NWVV-Punkte: 480
B-Finale M: 480
|
| EUR 40,00 |
4 |
Gerken, Hannes/Langschwager, Jan | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg |
Gerken, Hannes NWVV-Punkte: 384
B-Finale M: 384
|
Langschwager, Jan NWVV-Punkte: 384
B-Finale M: 384
|
| EUR 25,00 |
5 |
Büscher, Thomas/Loeck, Torben | TuS Bersenbrück/Volleyball Club Osnabrück |
Loeck, Torben NWVV-Punkte: 288
B-Finale M: 288
|
Büscher, Thomas NWVV-Punkte: 288
B-Finale M: 288
|
| EUR 15,00 |
5 |
Dreißigacker, Markus/Schuchardt, Matthias | Bremen 1860/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
Dreißigacker, Markus NWVV-Punkte: 288
B-Finale M: 288
|
Schuchardt, Matthias NWVV-Punkte: 288
B-Finale M: 288
|
| EUR 15,00 |
7 |
Pelz, Oliver/von Zepelin, Daniel | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig |
von Zepelin, Daniel NWVV-Punkte: 240
B-Finale M: 240
|
Pelz, Oliver NWVV-Punkte: 240
B-Finale M: 240
|
| EUR 10,00 |
7 |
Rieger, Malte/Schönung, Frank | TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth/Bremen 1860 |
Schönung, Frank NWVV-Punkte: 240
B-Finale M: 240
|
Rieger, Malte NWVV-Punkte: 240
B-Finale M: 240
|
| EUR 10,00 |
9 |
Kahraman, Erkan/Mester, Nils | TV Baden/SF Sahlenburg |
Kahraman, Erkan NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale M: 192
|
Mester, Nils NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale M: 192
|
| EUR 0,00 |
9 |
Dohr, Tobias/Peine, Sven | TV Frisch Auf Hambergen/BC Cuxhaven |
Peine, Sven NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale M: 192
|
Dohr, Tobias NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale M: 192
|
| EUR 0,00 |
9 |
Müller, Moritz/Witt, Matteo | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 |
Witt, Matteo NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale M: 192
|
Müller, Moritz NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale M: 192
|
| EUR 0,00 |
9 |
Gartemann, Oliver/Stroot, Fabian | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck |
Gartemann, Oliver NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale M: 192
|
Stroot, Fabian NWVV-Punkte: 192
B-Finale M: 192
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Becker, Manuel/Said, Robert | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover |
Said, Robert NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Becker, Manuel NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Enderle, Mats/Stangneth, Philipp | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/Verein unbekannt |
Enderle, Mats NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Stangneth, Philipp NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Kramer, Julian/Rose, Max | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 |
Rose, Max NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Kramer, Julian NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Heitmann, Tino/Jokmin, Yannick | USC Braunschweig/Wolfenbütteler VC |
Heitmann, Tino NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Jokmin, Yannick NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Musiol, Sven/Musiol, Sören | TV Jahn Delmenhorst/TV Jahn Delmenhorst |
Musiol, Sven NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Musiol, Sören NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Gietzelt, Sven/Schmidt, Benjamin | ESC Geestemünde/Oldenburger TB |
Gietzelt, Sven NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Schmidt, Benjamin NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Müller, Marius/Theuerkauf, Christian | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/Grün-Weiß Vallstedt |
Theuerkauf, Christian NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Müller, Marius NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Nerhoff, Manuel/Schinke, Kai | TuSG Ritterhude/Uni Hannover |
Nerhoff, Manuel NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Schinke, Kai NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
| EUR 0,00 |