1 |
Weiland, Finn/Weiland, Jonas | TuS Wettbergen/TuS Wettbergen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.126 (105,7/111)
B-Finale M: 1.126
|
2 |
Auge, Gunnar/Huke, Philipp | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.103 (116,3/145,6)
B-Finale M: 1.103
|
3 |
Röttger, Malte/Schmeling, Jonathan | VG Emden/VG Emden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.007 (126,2/130,6)
B-Finale M: 1.005
|
4 |
Koenigs, Jannik/Möller, Johannes | VG Emden/VSG Ammerland | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 962 (127,4/166,2)
B-Finale M: 910
|
5 |
Twellmeyer, Marcus/Westphal, Tim | Altona 93/Ahrensburger TSV | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 892 (116,9/188,4)
B-Finale M: 892
|
6 |
Lawrenz, Robert/Quast, Robert | TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster/TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 856 (206,6/161,3)
B-Finale M: 850
|
7 |
Pundt, Timo/Schwede, Nicolas | VSG Ammerland/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 707 (109,3/126)
U 16 männlich (E): 93
U 17 männlich (E): 899
U 18 männlich (E): 836
U 19 männlich: 747
B-Finale M: 707
|
8 |
Lennartz, Frederik/Schütte, Finn | VSG Ammerland/VSG Ammerland | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 681 (79,5/131,3)
B-Finale M: 680
|
9 |
Preuß, Pit/Schlör, Janne | Bremen 1860/VSG Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 626 (191,8/171,5)
U 16 männlich (E): 78
U 17 männlich (E): 1.106
U 18 männlich (E): 865
U 19 männlich: 686
B-Finale M: 624
|
10 |
Gietzelt, Sven/Schmidt, Benjamin | ESC Geestemünde/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 609 (114/108,1)
B-Finale M: 609
|
11 |
Hoffmann, Dustin/Rose, Bastian | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 550 (102,1/180)
B-Finale M: 370
|
12 |
Machau, Dirk/Penning, Frithjof | Oldenburger TB/TG Wiesmoor | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 549 (108,4/256,1)
B-Finale M: 230
|
13 |
Kaletta, Fynn/Molde, Steffen | DJK Füchtel Vechta/DJK Füchtel Vechta | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 516 (72,4/88,2)
B-Finale M: 516
|
14 |
Mohwinkel, Theo/Mroß, Finn | SVG Lüneburg/DJK Kolping Northeim | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 428 (112,7/144)
U 16 männlich (E): 429
U 17 männlich (E): 680
U 18 männlich (E): 576
U 19 männlich: 428
B-Finale M: 283
|
15 |
Lenth, Lajos/Sprockhoff, Magnus | Bremen 1860/SVG Lüneburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 361 (90/58)
U 16 männlich (E): 404
U 17 männlich (E): 574
U 18 männlich (E): 359
U 19 männlich: 361
B-Finale M: 359
|
16 |
Osterfeld, Dennis/Stolle, Joachim | TuS Bloherfelde/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 174 (84,6/136,9)
B-Finale M: 118
|
17 |
Köhler, Stefan/Ziegler, Fionn | SVG Lüneburg/Schule am Kanstein Salzhemmendorf | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 60 (-/60)
|