1 |
Grotke, Moritz/Müller, Johnno | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.166 (173,4/144)
B-Finale M: 778
|
2 |
Schütte, Finn/Vollbrecht, Nils | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/1. VC Pöhlde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 865 (123,4/101)
B-Finale M: 760
|
3 |
Lehning-Grass, Hannes/Mielcke, Jan | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 517 (132,1/142,9)
B-Finale M: 415
|
4 |
Lawrenz, Robert/Quast, Robert | TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster/TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 508 (196,9/101,8)
B-Finale M: 113
|
5 |
Enderle, Mats/Stangneth, Philipp | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/Verein unbekannt | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 414 (116,5/117,4)
B-Finale M: 324
|
6 |
Alex, Focko/Meyer, Marius | VSG Ammerland/TV Cloppenburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 366 (94,7/104)
B-Finale M: 208
|
7 |
Osterfeld, Dennis/Osterfeld, Kevin | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 223 (66,2/68,8)
B-Finale M: 39
|
8 |
Kraut, Marc/Vosgerau, Rasmus | Oldenburger TB/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 202 (121,3/81,3)
B-Finale M: 122
|
9 |
Coordes, Thorben/Heitmann, Niel | TV Baden/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 185 (56/60)
U 17 männlich (E): 49
U 18 männlich (E): 44
U 19 männlich: 197
|
10 |
Kindler, Adrian/Otto, Niklas | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/Verein unbekannt | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 184 (63,8/-)
B-Finale M: 165
|
11 |
Czibor, Kevin/Kopf, Michael | TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster/Oststeinbeker SV | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 165 (97,3/-)
B-Finale M: 137
|
12 |
Leutbecher, Jannick/Sonder, Hanno | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 163 (99/22,3)
B-Finale M: 126
|
13 |
Möller, Johannes/Paschke, Niklas | MTV Aurich/MTV Aurich | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 127 (84,7/190)
|
14 |
Dettmann, Alexander/Drews, Arne | Bremen 1860/TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 123 (33,2/129,1)
|
15 |
Prostka, Jason/Roth, Hannes | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 101 (16/54)
U 19 männlich: 3
|
16 |
Schmidt, Benjamin/Zilles, Philip | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 91 (109,4/68)
U 18 männlich (E): 21
U 19 männlich: 26
|
17 |
Bäßmann, Andreas/Lang, Kevin | TuS Eversten/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 72 (80,3/24)
|
18 |
Lennartz, Frederik/Lennartz, Philip | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/Osnabrücker TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 61 (76,4/38,8)
|
19 |
Eggers, Fabian/Penno, René | TuS Vahrenwald/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 37 (8,3/55,8)
B-Finale M: 6
|
20 |
Jahnke, Olaf/Stolle, Joachim | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 35 (76,5/6,7)
B-Finale M: 15
|