1 |
Musiol, Sven/Musiol, Sören | TV Jahn Delmenhorst/TV Jahn Delmenhorst | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.426 (94,5/86,5)
B-Finale M: 140
|
2 |
Leichsenring, Nils/Rexhäuser, Nils | BTS Neustadt/TSV Vorwärts Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.112 (138,3/103,6)
B-Finale M: 100
|
3 |
Lehning-Grass, Hannes/Mielcke, Jan | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.056 (78,2/96,6)
B-Finale M: 104
|
4 |
Grotke, Moritz/Kindler, Adrian | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.044 (112/37,6)
B-Finale M: 62
|
5 |
Kraut, Marc/Vosgerau, Rasmus | Oldenburger TB/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 974 (154,7/114,7)
B-Finale M: 78
|
6 |
Rau, Eduard/Sultanov, Stanislav | TV Lemgo/BTW Bünde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 882 (121,5/132)
B-Finale M: 87
|
7 |
Gerlach, Tim/Machau, Dirk | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 831 (192/118,1)
B-Finale M: 63
|
8 |
Meyer, Manuel/Wild, Michael | VfL Wildeshausen/SC Twistringen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 757 (53,4/51,3)
B-Finale M: 66
|
9 |
Kern, Benjamin/Osterfeld, Dennis | Oldenburger TB/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 662 (34,2/136,2)
B-Finale M: 45
|
10 |
Galuska, Michael/Simko, Benjamin | VfB Oldenburg/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 555 (64/66)
B-Finale M: 43
|
11 |
Niewöhner, Kevin/Prochnow, Kevin | VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven e.V./VC Fischtown Sharks Bremerhaven e.V. | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 344 (86/86)
|
12 |
Behrends, Julian/Voigt, Max | TuS Altwarmbüchen/Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 276 (69/-)
B-Finale M: 28
|
13 |
Faß, Marten/Freude, Jannis | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 216 (144/72)
U 16 männlich (E): 27
U 17 männlich (E): 440
U 18 männlich (E): 584
U 19 männlich: 367
B-Finale M: 47
|
14 |
Landwehr, Marius/Muhle, Fabian | DJK Füchtel Vechta/VfL Wildeshausen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 167 (41,3/36,7)
B-Finale M: 20
|
15 |
Noll, Christopher/Woriescheck, Tim | VC Bottrop/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 156 (33/30)
B-Finale M: 16
|
16 |
Appel-Malchow, Yannic/Förster, Lennart | BTS Neustadt/BTS Neustadt | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 154 (48/67,5)
|
17 |
Bruns, Daniel/Koch, Luca | TG Wiesmoor/TG Wiesmoor | Hauptfeld | - |
U 18 männlich (E): 192
U 19 männlich: 80
|
18 |
Bruns, Jonas/Gerdes, Silas | TG Wiesmoor/VSG Ammerland | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale M: 43
|
19 |
Glaser, Jens/Kreike, Olaf | Oldenburger TB/VSG Ammerland | Hauptfeld | - | |
20 |
Besuden, Fabian/Timpe-Peek, Patrick | Osnabrücker SC/SSC Dodesheide | Hauptfeld | - | |