1 |
Kindler, Adrian/Von der Hüls, Rico | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen |
Kindler, Adrian NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
Von der Hüls, Rico NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
| |
2 |
Deluweit, Manos/Enderle, Mats | Oldenburger TB/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen |
Deluweit, Manos NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Enderle, Mats NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
| |
3 |
Mollenhauer, Max/Müller, Daniel | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Müller, Daniel NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale M: 120
|
Mollenhauer, Max NWVV-Punkte: 120
U 18 männlich (E): 120
U 19 männlich: 120
B-Finale M: 120
|
| |
4 |
Frenz, Justus/Frenz, Sönke | TV Hammelwarden/Oldenburger TB |
Frenz, Justus NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Frenz, Sönke NWVV-Punkte: 96
U 19 männlich: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
| |
5 |
Fredehorst, Mario/Galle, Niels | Verein unbekannt/Oldenburger TB |
Galle, Niels NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Fredehorst, Mario NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
| |
5 |
Kindermann, Jan/Stepanek, Finn Hannes | Vareler TB/TG Wiesmoor |
Kindermann, Jan NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Stepanek, Finn Hannes NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
| |
5 |
Czibor, Kevin/Quast, Robert | TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster/TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster |
Czibor, Kevin NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Quast, Robert NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
| |
5 |
Osterfeld, Kevin/Töpken, Harm | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bersenbrück |
Osterfeld, Kevin NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Töpken, Harm NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
| |
9 |
Diener, Marko/Lüken, Tim | TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth/TuS Zetel |
Lüken, Tim NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Diener, Marko NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
| |
9 |
Henkel, Joey/Henkel, Joshua | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Henkel, Joshua NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 16 männlich (E): 48
U 17 männlich (E): 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Henkel, Joey NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
| |
9 |
Jünger, Christian/Jünger, Nicolas | Vareler TB/Vareler TB |
Jünger, Nicolas NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Jünger, Christian NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
| |
9 |
Jahnke, Olaf/Sevecke, Sönke | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Jahnke, Olaf NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Sevecke, Sönke NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
| |
13 |
Freese, Lukas/Qasem Yousif, Farhan | TSV Bordesholm/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen |
Freese, Lukas NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Qasem Yousif, Farhan NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
| |
13 |
Osterfeld, Dennis/Windt, Alexander | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bloherfelde |
Windt, Alexander NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Osterfeld, Dennis NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
| |
13 |
Grupe, Paul/Sonder, Hanno | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Grupe, Paul NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Sonder, Hanno NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
| |
13 |
Büttelmann, Stefan/Weinle, Joachim | TV Frisch Auf Hambergen/TV Frisch Auf Hambergen |
Weinle, Joachim NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Büttelmann, Stefan NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
| |