1 |
Jürges, Ole/Wohlmann, Tobias | SVG Lüneburg/SVG Lüneburg |
Jürges, Ole NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
Wohlmann, Tobias NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale M: 180
|
|
2 |
Decker, Bennet Cosmo/Landon, Noah | TV Baden/TV Baden |
Decker, Bennet Cosmo NWVV-Punkte: 144
U 16 männlich (E): 144
U 17 männlich (E): 144
U 18 männlich (E): 144
U 19 männlich: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
Landon, Noah NWVV-Punkte: 144
U 16 männlich (E): 144
U 17 männlich (E): 144
U 18 männlich (E): 144
U 19 männlich: 144
B-Finale M: 144
|
|
3 |
Bersiner, Achim/Miller, Albert | MTV 48 Hildesheim/ASC 46 Göttingen |
Bersiner, Achim NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale M: 120
|
Miller, Albert NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale M: 120
|
|
4 |
Geft, Alexander/Lenk, Alexander | TuS Bothfeld 04/TSV Bemerode |
Lenk, Alexander NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
Geft, Alexander NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale M: 96
|
|
5 |
Czibor, Kevin/Quast, Robert | TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster/TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster |
Czibor, Kevin NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Quast, Robert NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
6 |
Baumgarten, Holger/Kemeny, Dominik | TV Jahn Walsrode/SG von 1874 Hannover |
Baumgarten, Holger NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
Kemeny, Dominik NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale M: 72
|
|
7 |
Hörnschemeyer, Jannis/Ruthenberg, Nico | Osnabrücker SC/Osnabrücker SC |
Ruthenberg, Nico NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
Hörnschemeyer, Jannis NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
|
8 |
Reichert, Arne/Twellmeyer, Marcus | TV Jahn Wolfsburg/Altona 93 |
Twellmeyer, Marcus NWVV-Punkte: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
Reichert, Arne NWVV-Punkte: 60
U 19 männlich: 60
B-Finale M: 60
|
|
9 |
Brandt, Hendrik/Kaufmann, Tim-Oliver | BC Cuxhaven/Bremen 1860 |
Kaufmann, Tim-Oliver NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Brandt, Hendrik NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
10 |
Hebestreit, Henry/Rosengart, Moritz | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TV Baden |
Rosengart, Moritz NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Hebestreit, Henry NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 18 männlich (E): 48
U 19 männlich: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
11 |
Rauch, Wilhelm/Wehrstedt, Fabian | TSV Bemerode/TSV Bemerode |
Rauch, Wilhelm NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Wehrstedt, Fabian NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
12 |
Bichtemann, Oliver/Elmers, Yannis | TC Hameln/VfBHW Hameln |
Elmers, Yannis NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
Bichtemann, Oliver NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale M: 48
|
|
13 |
Ockmann, Stefan/Warnecke, Jan | SG von 1874 Hannover/TSV Halle |
Warnecke, Jan NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Ockmann, Stefan NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
|
14 |
Borken, Moritz/Desmarowitz, Hendrik | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck |
Desmarowitz, Hendrik NWVV-Punkte: 36
U 19 männlich: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Borken, Moritz NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
|
15 |
Pommerening, Bennet/Rabe, Jonas | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS |
Rabe, Jonas NWVV-Punkte: 36
U 17 männlich (E): 36
U 18 männlich (E): 36
U 19 männlich: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Pommerening, Bennet NWVV-Punkte: 36
U 17 männlich (E): 36
U 18 männlich (E): 36
U 19 männlich: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
|
16 |
Burckhardt, Olaf/Klink, Benjamin | TuS Wunstorf/TuS Wunstorf |
Burckhardt, Olaf NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
Klink, Benjamin NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale M: 36
|
|
17 |
Vollbrecht, Lars/Vollbrecht, Nils | 1. VC Pöhlde/1. VC Pöhlde |
Vollbrecht, Lars NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
Vollbrecht, Nils NWVV-Punkte: 24
B-Finale M: 24
|
|