1 |
Büscher, Thomas/Ruthenberg, Nico | TuS Bersenbrück/Osnabrücker SC | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 759 (161,3/16,5)
B-Finale M: 536
|
2 |
Korb, Martin/Weise, Philipp | SG Lachendorf/Eschede/Team Schaumburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 440 (85,1/79,9)
B-Finale M: 375
|
3 |
Dantzer, Nils/Theuerkauf, Christian | Grün-Weiß Vallstedt/Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 410 (120/109,7)
B-Finale M: 264
|
4 |
Czok, Andreas/Janßen, Timo | TuS Wunstorf/VG Delmenhorst-Stenum | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 381 (87,5/82,5)
B-Finale M: 144
|
5 |
Bischoff, Simon/Sörensen, Nick | TV Baden/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 368 (180/99,9)
|
6 |
Meyer, Manuel/Wild, Michael | VfL Wildeshausen/SC Twistringen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 247 (67,9/68,4)
B-Finale M: 184
|
7 |
Borken, Moritz/Gartemann, Moritz | SVC Laggenbeck/SVC Laggenbeck | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 118 (69/48)
U 17 männlich (E): 14
U 18 männlich (E): 28
U 19 männlich: 32
|
8 |
Diener, Marko/Klähn, Hendrik | TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth/TSV Hollern-Twielenfleth | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 72 (-/44,9)
|
9 |
Kumpmann, Martin/Herr Röttger, Dominik | VG Delmenhorst-Stenum/VG Delmenhorst-Stenum | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 45 (25,1/-)
B-Finale M: 43
|
10 |
Landwehr, Marius/Uhlhorn, Johannes | DJK Füchtel Vechta/SC Twistringen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 20 (29,8/13,3)
B-Finale M: 6
|
11 |
Doepkens, Fynn/Gottwald, Robin | SC Twistringen/SC Twistringen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 15 (13,3/24,5)
U 19 männlich: 15
|
12 |
Kramer, Felix/Meyer, Bennet | SC Twistringen/SC Twistringen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 13 (16/24,3)
U 18 männlich (E): 4
U 19 männlich: 4
|
13 |
Gerkens, Tobias/Hannekum, Fynn | SC Twistringen/SC Twistringen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 9 (14,2/-)
|
14 |
Kolberg, Lars/Sanders, Matthias | TV Jahn Delmenhorst/VG Delmenhorst-Stenum | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 9 (-/15)
|
15 |
Hoppe, Steffen/von der Mehden, Marek | SC Twistringen/VfL Wildeshausen | Hauptfeld | - | |