1 |
Miller, Stephanie/Vahle, Andrea | Verein unbekannt/Blau-Weiß Lohne | Hauptfeld | - | |
2 |
Clark, Caren/Wollert, Linda | Tuspo Weende/ASC 46 Göttingen | Hauptfeld | - | |
3 |
Vogl, Ernestina/Vogl, Natascha | VG Ilsede/SLS Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - | |
4 |
Ernst, Stephanie/Kux, Malou | FA Blankenese/TV Jahn Kassel | Hauptfeld | - | |
5 |
D'Argento, Alessandra/Kreller, Anne | GfL Hannover/TuS Altwarmbüchen | Hauptfeld | - | |
6 |
Beck, Anne-Kathrin/Kreuzer, Sonja | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | |
7 |
Lütke-Verspohl, Inga/Pusch, Ilka | VSG Hannover/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - | |
8 |
Menze, Natalie/Sperber, Alena | VSG Hannover/VSG Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | |
9 |
Krauß, Jessica/Schack, Simone | VSG 78 Hannover/VSG Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | |
10 |
Gottlob, Jasmin/Theis, Nadine | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide/TSV Stelingen | Hauptfeld | - | |
11 |
Mönch, Anika/Winckler, Lina | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | |
12 |
Dettling, Isabel/Heller, Astrid | TuS Vahrenwald/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - | |
13 |
Langner, Vicki/Moritz, Marcia | HC Hannover/VfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | |
14 |
Brozinski, Christina/Frieß, Melanie | TV Baden/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - | |
15 |
Pettau, Julika/Stade, Kim Sara | GfL Hannover/TuS Wettbergen | Hauptfeld | - | |
16 |
Elies, Katharina/Lütjens, Claudia | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover/SV Nienhagen | Hauptfeld | - | |
17 |
Hauck, Theresa/Müller, Sabrina | SF Aligse/SF Aligse | Hauptfeld | - | |
18 |
Braun, Jacqueline/Brecht, Svenja | Hannoverscher VV/TSV Bemerode | Hauptfeld | - | |
19 |
Köpke, Anja/M.A. von Seggern, Ulrike | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - | |
20 |
Schütte, Rena/Wessels, Lara | SC Twistringen/SC Twistringen | Hauptfeld | - | |
21 |
Müller, Mandy/Plate, Sarah | TG Wehlheiden/SV Blau Weiß Aasee | Hauptfeld | - | |
22 |
Beljaev, Christina/Schatz, Karoline | PSV Hannover/PSV Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | |
23 |
Herbers, Verena/Theege, Mirja | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - | |