1 |
Birke, Alida/Bollmann, Sarah | TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 2.455 (170,4/212,6)
B-Finale F: 1.483
|
2 |
Besuden, Rebecca Lea Sophie/Nixtatis, Laura | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/SG von 1874 Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.306 (199,2/114,6)
B-Finale F: 1.206
|
3 |
Heindl, Anna-Barbara/Matzat, Nadine | TSV Stelingen/TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 880 (236/117,5)
B-Finale F: 558
|
4 |
Löchert, Anne Sophie/Roth, Adele | SC Langenhagen/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 730 (83,1/62)
B-Finale F: 730
|
5 |
Gottlob, Jasmin/Theis, Nadine | TSV Stelingen/TSV Stelingen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 543 (65,9/76,8)
B-Finale F: 462
|
6 |
Göbel, Nadine/Kähm, Carolin | MTV Wolfenbüttel/TV Jahn Wolfsburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 442 (254/-)
|
7 |
Sauer, Jennifer/Tämmerich, Celina | SC Hainberg 1980/TV Hörde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 375 (108,2/107,6)
B-Finale F: 272
|
8 |
Ernst, Stephanie/Müller, Manon Sophie | FA Blankenese/Blau-Weiß Hemmendorf-Salzhemmendorf | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 304 (204,4/174,8)
B-Finale F: 59
|
9 |
Nöltker, Svenja/Schmeinck, Lea | MTV Bad Pyrmont/MTV Bad Pyrmont | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 286 (84,6/-)
B-Finale F: 279
|
10 |
Kienert, Svenja/Rüschendorf, Emily-Jane | BTS Neustadt/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 217 (46,7/43,8)
B-Finale F: 190
|
11 |
Kirchhoff, Rabea Katharina/Köppe, Verena | VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg/VSG Düngen/Holle/Bodenburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 204 (72/66)
B-Finale F: 132
|
12 |
Dumke, Nora/Laag, Leonie | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld/SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 183 (32,8/22)
B-Finale F: 164
|
13 |
Uhrlandt, Jessica/von Usslar, Annabelle | SF Aligse/SF Aligse | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 177 (22,5/36)
B-Finale F: 157
|
14 |
Böcker, Neele/Krallmann, Anouk | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld/SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 170 (48/77,5)
B-Finale F: 148
|
15 |
Faulhaber, Nicole/Kilian, Julia | MTV Seesen/SG von 1874 Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 168 (48/60)
B-Finale F: 120
|
16 |
Dettling, Isabel/Mydaß, Franziska | TuS Vahrenwald/TuS Vahrenwald | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 153 (86,5/49,5)
|
17 |
Krauß, Jessica/Schack, Simone | Polizei-Sportverein Hannover/VSG Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 108 (72/51,4)
|
18 |
Claussen, Kristin/Dogu, Mathilda | BTS Neustadt/BTS Neustadt | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 108 (108/-)
|
19 |
Eyink, Anke/Eyink, Juli | TV Eiche Horn Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 88 (-/64,2)
U 16 weiblich (E): 30
U 17 weiblich (E): 40
U 18 weiblich (E): 162
U 19 weiblich: 279
|
20 |
Battermann, Joleen/Bousri, Samira | VT Südharz/Emder RV | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 38 (18/12)
U 16 weiblich (E): 291
U 17 weiblich (E): 228
U 18 weiblich (E): 338
U 19 weiblich: 159
B-Finale F: 36
|
21 |
Krumbach, Annalia/Pociute, Agne | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 36 (-/36)
|
22 |
Dogu, Emma/Lück, Janika | TV Waldgirmes/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 6 (-/10,2)
|