1 |
Kraut, Marc/Vosgerau, Rasmus | Oldenburger TB/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 198 (-/125,4)
B-Finale M: 197
|
2 |
Musiol, Sven/Musiol, Sören | TV Jahn Delmenhorst/TV Jahn Delmenhorst | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 383 (122/96,5)
B-Finale M: 378
|
3 |
Lehning-Grass, Hannes/Machau, Dirk | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 196 (94,5/108,3)
B-Finale M: 192
|
4 |
Carus, Christian/Janßen, Timo | VG Delmenhorst-Stenum/VG Delmenhorst-Stenum | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 147 (116,6/122,7)
B-Finale M: 146
|
5 |
Jenert, Florian/Sinke, Andreas | MTV Heide/Vareler TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 123 (-/373,6)
B-Finale M: 62
|
6 |
Galuska, Michael/Kunze, Lars | VfB Oldenburg/TC Hameln | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 122 (40/57,3)
U 19 männlich: 7
B-Finale M: 121
|
7 |
Martens, Niklas/Pundt, Timo | VSG Ammerland/VSG Ammerland | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 93 (-/134,7)
U 17 männlich (E): 66
U 18 männlich (E): 71
U 19 männlich: 93
B-Finale M: 93
|
8 |
Gietzelt, Sven/Jenert, Sebastian | ESC Geestemünde/TuS Nortorf | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 91 (198/-)
B-Finale M: 91
|
9 |
Carius, Florian/Hauser, Mario | STV Wilhelmshaven/STV Wilhelmshaven | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 46 (24/122,3)
B-Finale M: 41
|
10 |
Beyen, Timon/Vetter, Tim | TG Wiesmoor/TG Wiesmoor | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 31 (-/156)
|
11 |
Bartels, Finn/Zilles, Philip | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 27 (45,3/57)
U 17 männlich (E): 30
U 18 männlich (E): 42
U 19 männlich: 31
B-Finale M: 27
|
12 |
Lietzau, Jan/Thye, Sebastian | TuS Bersenbrück/TuS Bersenbrück | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 26 (39,8/41,3)
B-Finale M: 28
|
13 |
Enderle, Mats/Wragge, Constantin | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | Hauptfeld | - | |
14 |
Anders, Christian/Wahlbrink, Adrian | VSG Ammerland/TG Wiesmoor | Hauptfeld | - | |
15 |
Hinck, Lukas/Stefanovic, Nico | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/TuS Sande | Hauptfeld | - | |
16 |
Hüsener, Matthias/König, Jan | SVC Laggenbeck/Rissener SV | Hauptfeld | - | |