1 |
Betas, Kyrill/Haase, Dominic | ASC 46 Göttingen/1. VC Pöhlde | 22.02.2020 10:14 |
Nein
|
2 |
Ahrenbeck, Lukas/Heinemann, Sascha | TuS Bröckel/TSV Schneeren | 24.02.2020 20:16 |
Ja
|
3 |
Reichert, Arne/Twellmeyer, Marcus | TV Jahn Wolfsburg/Altona 93 | 24.02.2020 23:03 |
Ja
|
4 |
Brandt, Hendrik/Holzke, Ben | BC Cuxhaven/Bremen 1860 | 25.02.2020 13:21 |
Nein
|
5 |
Domdey, Markus/Winkelholz, Jonas | TuS Wettbergen/TuS Wettbergen | 27.02.2020 23:41 |
Ja
|
6 |
Becker, Marvin/Kropp, Moritz | Uni Hannover/TuS Wettbergen | 28.02.2020 15:14 |
Ja
|
7 |
Grimm, Lukas/Hörnschemeyer, Jannis | Osnabrücker SC/Osnabrücker SC | 28.02.2020 17:45 |
Ja
|
8 |
Nerhoff, Manuel/Schinke, Kai | TuS Wettbergen/TuS Wettbergen | 01.03.2020 20:46 |
Nein
|
9 |
Weiland, Finn/Weiland, Jonas | TuS Wettbergen/TuS Wettbergen | 02.03.2020 17:00 |
Ja
|
10 |
Grotke, Moritz/Kindler, Adrian | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen | 02.03.2020 23:22 |
Ja
|
11 |
Schütte, Finn/Vollbrecht, Nils | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/1. VC Pöhlde | 03.03.2020 09:10 |
Nein
|
12 |
Korb, Martin/Weise, Philipp | SG Lachendorf/Eschede/Team Schaumburg | 04.03.2020 20:42 |
Ja
|
13 |
Hansert, Simon/Henning, Tim | TuS Wettbergen/Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | 06.03.2020 09:00 |
Nein
|
14 |
Herzog, Paul Robert/Ockmann, Stefan | Eintracht Hildesheim/SG von 1874 Hannover | 12.03.2020 20:36 |
Ja
|
15 |
Penno, René/Wicke, Christian | SC Langenhagen/SC Langenhagen | 26.03.2020 21:59 |
Ja
|
16 |
Burdorf, Tobias/Kandel, Lars | TuSpo Bad Münder/VfL Grasdorf | 16.04.2020 23:43 |
Nein
|
17 |
Loschan, Stephan/Schulze, Jens | GfL Hannover/Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings | 17.04.2020 23:53 |
Nein
|
18 |
Reichelt, Tobi/Reichert, Jan Malte | MTV Vechelde/TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 04.05.2020 13:23 |
Nein
|
19 |
Enderle, Mats/Stangneth, Philipp | SG Ofenerdiek/Ofen/Verein unbekannt | 11.05.2020 08:05 |
Nein
|
20 |
Rau, Eduard/Sultanov, Stanislav | TV Lemgo/BTW Bünde | 02.06.2020 19:56 |
Nein
|
21 |
Cebotar, Damir/Klimm, Paul Claudius | 1. VC Minden/1. VC Minden | 05.06.2020 20:06 |
Nein
|