1 |
Miller, Stephanie/Vahle, Andrea | Verein unbekannt/Blau-Weiß Lohne | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 1.518
NWVV-Punkte: 1.662 (92,9/125,5)
|
2 |
Clark, Caren/Wollert, Linda | Tuspo Weende/ASC 46 Göttingen | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 1.296
NWVV-Punkte: 1.296 (173,1/106)
|
3 |
Vogl, Ernestina/Vogl, Natascha | VG Ilsede/SLS Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 1.059
NWVV-Punkte: 1.218 (125,5/63,2)
|
4 |
Ernst, Stephanie/Kux, Malou | FA Blankenese/TV Jahn Kassel | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 857
NWVV-Punkte: 1.121 (131,1/120)
|
5 |
D'Argento, Alessandra/Kreller, Anne | GfL Hannover/TuS Altwarmbüchen | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 883
NWVV-Punkte: 883 (96/69,8)
|
6 |
Beck, Anne-Kathrin/Kreuzer, Sonja | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 832
NWVV-Punkte: 832 (81,7/80,1)
|
7 |
Lütke-Verspohl, Inga/Pusch, Ilka | VSG Hannover/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 475
NWVV-Punkte: 818 (65,8/196,5)
|
8 |
Menze, Natalie/Sperber, Alena | VSG Hannover/VSG Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 792
NWVV-Punkte: 792 (132/132)
|
9 |
Krauß, Jessica/Schack, Simone | VSG 78 Hannover/VSG Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 706
NWVV-Punkte: 706 (97,7/116,3)
|
10 |
Gottlob, Jasmin/Theis, Nadine | TSV Krähenwinkel-Kaltenweide/TSV Stelingen | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 460
NWVV-Punkte: 620 (52,3/71,7)
|
11 |
Mönch, Anika/Winckler, Lina | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 553
NWVV-Punkte: 556 (32/145)
|
12 |
Dettling, Isabel/Heller, Astrid | TuS Vahrenwald/SC Langenhagen | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 523
NWVV-Punkte: 523 (99,2/78,8)
|
13 |
Langner, Vicki/Moritz, Marcia | HC Hannover/VfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 353
NWVV-Punkte: 353 (63,8/-)
|
14 |
Brozinski, Christina/Frieß, Melanie | TV Baden/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 336
NWVV-Punkte: 350 (84/104)
|
15 |
Pettau, Julika/Stade, Kim Sara | GfL Hannover/TuS Wettbergen | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 248
NWVV-Punkte: 301 (43,3/48)
|
16 |
Elies, Katharina/Lütjens, Claudia | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover/SV Nienhagen | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 218
NWVV-Punkte: 218 (57,8/65,1)
|
17 |
Hauck, Theresa/Müller, Sabrina | SF Aligse/SF Aligse | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 203
NWVV-Punkte: 203 (35,7/34)
U 19 weiblich: 5
|
18 |
Braun, Jacqueline/Brecht, Svenja | Hannoverscher VV/TSV Bemerode | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 126
NWVV-Punkte: 198 (33,3/32,7)
|
19 |
Köpke, Anja/M.A. von Seggern, Ulrike | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 183
NWVV-Punkte: 183 (38,9/38,7)
|
20 |
Schütte, Rena/Wessels, Lara | SC Twistringen/SC Twistringen | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 115
NWVV-Punkte: 115 (56/-)
|
21 |
Müller, Mandy/Plate, Sarah | TG Wehlheiden/SV Blau Weiß Aasee | Hauptfeld | - |
B-Finale F: 108
NWVV-Punkte: 113 (65,3/-)
|
22 |
Beljaev, Christina/Schatz, Karoline | PSV Hannover/PSV Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 72 (-/72)
|
23 |
Herbers, Verena/Theege, Mirja | GfL Hannover/GfL Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 64 (32/32)
|