1 |
Weiland, Finn/Weiland, Jonas | TuS Wettbergen/TuS Wettbergen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.126 (105,7/111)
B-Finale M: 1.126
|
2 |
Loschan, Stephan/Lütkebohle, Florian | GfL Hannover/Uni Hannover | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 1.013 (153,8/66,7)
B-Finale M: 1.013
|
3 |
Czok, Andreas/Osterfeld, Kevin | TuS Wunstorf/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 934 (114,5/141,8)
B-Finale M: 916
|
4 |
Nordmann, Pascal/Schottler, Seeko | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 702 (124,7/124,9)
B-Finale M: 702
|
5 |
Musiol, Sven/Retzkowski, Jochen | TV Jahn Delmenhorst/TV Huntlosen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 680 (102/70,2)
B-Finale M: 680
|
6 |
Hoffmann, Dustin/Rose, Bastian | TV Bremen-Walle 1875/TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 550 (102,1/180)
B-Finale M: 370
|
7 |
Kaletta, Fynn/Molde, Steffen | DJK Füchtel Vechta/DJK Füchtel Vechta | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 516 (72,4/88,2)
B-Finale M: 516
|
8 |
Lenth, Lajos/Sprockhoff, Magnus | Bremen 1860/SVG Lüneburg | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 361 (90/58)
U 16 männlich (E): 404
U 17 männlich (E): 574
U 18 männlich (E): 359
U 19 männlich: 361
B-Finale M: 359
|
9 |
Emrich, Frank/Wehrstedt, Jörg | Hannoverscher VV/TSV Bemerode | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 315 (120/63,8)
B-Finale M: 195
|
10 |
Tusche, Ingo/Wybrands, Wolfgang | TuS Esens e.V./TuS Borkum | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 290 (51,1/215,3)
|
11 |
Beuse, Sebastian/Opitz, Mika | DJK Kolping Northeim/SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 288 (144/144)
U 16 männlich (E): 556
U 17 männlich (E): 294
U 18 männlich (E): 288
U 19 männlich: 288
|
12 |
Guddack, André/Hauser, Mario | VfBHW Hameln/STV Wilhelmshaven | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 252 (-/109,8)
B-Finale M: 252
|
13 |
Kramer, Conrad/Muhle, Fabian | VfL Wildeshausen/VfL Wildeshausen | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 240 (60/60)
B-Finale M: 240
|
14 |
Evers, Oliver/Schomakers, Tobias | Volleyball Club Osnabrück/VfR Voxtrup | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 238 (137,8/128,7)
B-Finale M: 214
|
15 |
Osterfeld, Dennis/Vosgerau, Rasmus | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 233 (84,6/74,2)
B-Finale M: 232
|
16 |
Bartels, Finn/Klibingat, Tom-Luca | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 220 (52,7/64)
U 16 männlich (E): 48
U 17 männlich (E): 355
U 18 männlich (E): 378
U 19 männlich: 260
B-Finale M: 178
|
17 |
Bruns, Jonas/Vetter, Tim | TG Wiesmoor/TG Wiesmoor | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 216 (-/216)
|
18 |
Geburzky, Lenny/Meyer, Laurenz | USC Braunschweig/TV Baden | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 180 (144/36)
U 16 männlich (E): 308
U 17 männlich (E): 244
U 18 männlich (E): 244
U 19 männlich: 180
|
19 |
Drantmann, Lars/Mielcke, Jan | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 174 (-/80,4)
B-Finale M: 174
|
20 |
Dannemeyer, Ole/von Henninges, Mauritz | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 144 (144/-)
U 16 männlich (E): 152
U 17 männlich (E): 144
U 18 männlich (E): 144
U 19 männlich: 144
|
21 |
Bratzke, Alexander/Bratzke, Axel | Oldenburger TB/TV Jahn Walsrode | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 49 (34/32)
B-Finale M: 44
|
22 |
Huber, Dennis/Schüler, Andreas | VSG Ammerland/TuS Bloherfelde | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 25 (126/-)
|
23 |
Kern, Benjamin/Woriescheck, Tim | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB | Hauptfeld | - |
NWVV-Punkte: 15 (49,5/48)
|
24 |
Auringer, Niklas/Wehrstedt, Fabian | TSV Bemerode/TSV Bemerode | Hauptfeld | - | |
25 |
Friedrich, David/Sparringa, Claas | Hannoverscher VV/Hannoverscher VV | Hauptfeld | - | |
26 |
Detmers, Hendrik/Heller, Stefan | TuS Eversten/TV Leer | Hauptfeld | - | |
27 |
Prof. Dr Birk, Andreas/Wernke, Alexander | TSV Vorwärts Bremen/Bremen 1860 | Hauptfeld | - | |