1 |
Korporal, Julia/Rudnick, Sandra | SV Nortmoor/SV Nortmoor |
Korporal, Julia NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
Rudnick, Sandra NWVV-Punkte: 180
B-Finale F: 180
|
|
2 |
Dressel, Katharina/Röpke, Jennifer | TSV OT Bremen/TV Eiche Horn Bremen |
Röpke, Jennifer NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
Dressel, Katharina NWVV-Punkte: 144
B-Finale F: 144
|
|
3 |
Baumann, Annika/Laumeier, Fehmke | SV Nortmoor/SV Nortmoor |
Laumeier, Fehmke NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale F: 120
|
Baumann, Annika NWVV-Punkte: 120
B-Finale F: 120
|
|
4 |
Stöver, Lea/Taphorn, Imke | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Stöver, Lea NWVV-Punkte: 96
B-Finale F: 96
|
Taphorn, Imke NWVV-Punkte: 96
U 19 weiblich: 96
B-Finale F: 96
|
|
5 |
Heimburger, Colleen/Tegtmeier, Jonna | Oldenburger TB/Oldenburger TB |
Heimburger, Colleen NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
Tegtmeier, Jonna NWVV-Punkte: 72
U 17 weiblich (E): 72
U 18 weiblich (E): 72
U 19 weiblich: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
|
5 |
Besuden, Rebecca Lea Sophie/Müller-Wirts, Alina | TuS Eversten/TuS Eversten |
Müller-Wirts, Alina NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
Besuden, Rebecca Lea Sophie NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
|
5 |
Offermann, Edeltraud/Rebnau, Monika | VG Emden/VV Emden |
Offermann, Edeltraud NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
Rebnau, Monika NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
|
5 |
Huber, Tomma/Ruiter, Silke | TuS Bloherfelde/Post-SV Leer |
Huber, Tomma NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
Ruiter, Silke NWVV-Punkte: 72
B-Finale F: 72
|
|
9 |
Gemmeke, Lisa/Pommer-Karp, Nicole | SF Aligse/Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum |
Gemmeke, Lisa NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Pommer-Karp, Nicole NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
|
9 |
Gaida, Martina/Kaup, Stephanie | Vareler TB/Vareler TB |
Gaida, Martina NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Kaup, Stephanie NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
|
9 |
Duckart, Pauline/Kleemeyer, Caya Victoria | Bremen 1860/Bremen 1860 |
Duckart, Pauline NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 17 weiblich (E): 48
U 18 weiblich (E): 48
U 19 weiblich: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
Kleemeyer, Caya Victoria NWVV-Punkte: 48
U 17 weiblich (E): 48
U 18 weiblich (E): 48
U 19 weiblich: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
|
9 |
Broekmans, Marike/de Wall, Lisa | TuS Bloherfelde/TuS Bloherfelde |
Broekmans, Marike NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
de Wall, Lisa NWVV-Punkte: 48
B-Finale F: 48
|
|
13 |
Dubicka, Kamila/Matheja, Luciana | Wilhelmshavener SSV/Wilhelmshavener SSV |
Matheja, Luciana NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
Dubicka, Kamila NWVV-Punkte: 36
U 19 weiblich: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
|
13 |
Hanschen, Simone/Wortmann, Ricarda | TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn/TSV OT Bremen |
Hanschen, Simone NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
Wortmann, Ricarda NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
|
13 |
Krull, Franziska/Lietzau, Lena | TuS Bersenbrück/TuS Bersenbrück |
Krull, Franziska NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
Lietzau, Lena NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
|
13 |
Göhring, Claudia/Kopfer, Katja | MTV Aurich/MTV Aurich |
Kopfer, Katja NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
Göhring, Claudia NWVV-Punkte: 36
B-Finale F: 36
|
|